1. KUP SRBIJE

TRAP · 16.03.2024 - 17.03.2024 · CLAYRESULTS.online, USA

Final results

#ShooterClubCat.R1R2R3R4R5Total / 125
1Stevan TakacM2223242320112 (s/o +1)
2Zoran JaksicM2223212323112
3Nikola SotraM2223212123110
4Nenad MenicaninM2221222123109 (s/o +1)
5Dusan NikolicM2221212025109
6Dominik PletikosicM2124212022108
7Nemanja SmiljanicM2021202521107
8Stankov StefanM2219222321107
9Genadij MamkinM1824212221106
10Rade PavlovicM2319222220106
11Victor BarettaM2220221922105
12Misko FabriM2220232020105
13Zoran RadojevicM2120222319105
14Branislav GrozdicM1824202121104
15Slobodan NikolicM2019222021102
16Ivan RozekM2019222021102
17Darko PuricM2021202119101
18Pera NedicM1722202021100
19Mileta AntonijevicM2119202020100
20Zoran StanisavljevicM1920212119100
21Dusko MedvedjM172116222399
22Mehandzic RadivojM202121152299
23Nenad KnezevicM172220202099
24Marko DangubicM212117192098
25Zeljko KrstinM192122191798
26Dalibor TanasicM222219181798
27Nenad VojnovM242218181698
28Ilija MitrovicM182118192197
29Milan DjordjevicM232317171797
30Dragan LjubinkovicM172017202296
31Nenad StevanovicM202218152196
32Risto DucicM191820231696
33Goran MiladinovicM231919211496
34Nenad DjordjevicM152220162194
35Adria NadjM182117191994
36Milos PavlovicM191519192193
37Marko VojnovicM191820191793
38Milan JelicicM211921171492
39Ljubisa CerevickiM201816181991
40Ivan DjurovicM211814201891
41Vladimir VujovicM181918181891
42Goran MilovanovicM212019131891
43Jugoslav BericM181922181491
44Nebojsa LoncarevicM171620162190
45Zoran LazarevicM221916151890
46Zeljko AndricM161919201690
47Slobodan PerisicM181716182089
48Zoran MaticM162017171989
49Aleksandar AnovicM172016171888
50Dejan PenicM181521181688
51Zivkovic SreckoM211418201588
52Goran NikolicM191816201588
53Nemanja CarnicM172020161588
54Radivoj ZivanovicM191914142187
55Darko DjordjevicM201916201287
56Dusan KovacevicM151713192286
57Vukasin LukicM151617191986
58Nenad VesicM181717151986
59Aleksandar AntonijevicM151918171685
60Djordje TodicM181518181584
61Nenad StanojevicM161915171683
62Spasoje PavicevicM191814171583
63Ljubisa RisticM171417132182
64Marko SevicM161815151882
65Slavko SevicM191816171282
66Slobodan BuilicM181617131781
67Sasa TrajkovicM131818161681
68Laslo GalgoM151220191581
69Predrag TomicM201617171080
70Djura VujkovicM181615111878
71Vladimir GajicM161914161277
72Dragan AdamovicM18131891876
73Luka DjordjevicM191616111476
74Bogdan PantelicM141318151575
75Andrej StanisavljevicM141512151773
76Milorad StankovicM17131691570
77Milan RadosavljevicM16018151968
78Nebojsa BastaM81915131267
79Darko TrajkovicM121310141564
80Pera RovicM7813121555
81Goran KrcelicM1917180054
82Blagoje MirkovM115881244
83Zoran PavlovicM81287944
84Miroslav SataricM1015120037

View full results on CLAY RESULTS online