2. KUP SRBIJE

TRAP · 13.04.2024 - 14.04.2024 · STRELAC GAJDOBRA, SRB

Final results

#ShooterClubCat.R1R2R3R4R5Total / 125
1Dušan NikolićRoyal2323222523116
2Stevan TakačRoyal2323232124114 (s/o +1)
3Zoran JakšićStepski soko2323222224114 (s/o +0)
4Nikola ŠotraRikošet2223242321113
5Pera NedićRoyal2121232323111 (s/o +1)
6Victor BarettaPrvi part.1252021242224111 (s/o +0)
7Genadij MamkinRikošet2322202422111
8Zoran RadojevićCentar Srem2423192322111
9Zoran StanisavljevićLV Luki2322232320111
10Rade PavlovićJedinstvo Trap2122232123110
11Nenad VojnovPlandište2520192422110
12Nenad MeničaninGrof2221222024109
13Željko Krstin1923222223109
14Branislav GrozdićPremium1922212323108
15Stefan StankovGrof2022222222108
16Miško FabriJedinstvo Trap1923202521108
17Slobodan NikolićBarajevo2025192321108
18Marko DangubićStrelac Gajdobra2017232224106
19Nenad StevanovićPlandište2122202121105
20Maksim EgeljaRikošet1821192422104
21Janko KrnačLesik2121221920103
22Nemanja SmiljanićGrof2216232319103
23Marko VojnovićCentar Srem2218192221102
24Slobodan PerišićStrelac Gajdobra1920212220102
25Dalibor TanasićPremium2022192120102
26Milan ĐorđevićSkit2218212318102
27Stanko PanićLesik1718192423101
28Milan JeličićPruga1820182322101
29Ilija RašetaNS Trap1920231722101
30Nenad KneževićJedinstvo TrapJ2021231819101
31Dominik PletikosićPremium2019201823100
32Zoroslav BrtkaLesik2321171722100
33Laslo AtilaNS Trap2018202121100
34Nemanja ČarnićStrelac Gajdobra2119201921100
35Radoslav IlićCentar Srem1724221720100
36Duško MedveđStrelac Gajdobra172218202299
37Željko AndrićGrof221420222199
38Mihajlo BrankovićSkitJ191922182199
39Goran MilovanovićLV Luki202121172099
40Zoran DodićPlandište171825191998
41Dušan KovačevićNS Trap172417221898
42Aleksandar AntonijevićTraperi 2021221719162397
43Ljubiša RistićFemil222119152097
44Srećko ŽivkovićFILLER202022171897
45Đorđe TodićGrom202118221697
46Goran KrčelićCentar Srem142118212195
47Radivoj MehandžićSrem Trap162120172195
48Adrijan NađStevan DoronjskiJ201618192194
49Darko PurićTraperi 2021202118152094
50Mileta AntonijevićTraperi 2021181918201994
51Radivoj ŽivanovićLV Luki182316181994
52Dejan PeničPT Trap221522191694
53Nenad RadovićNS Trap141918182493
54Milan ĆosićNS Trap181818182193
55Branko DrljačaPremium182120161893
56Vukašin LukićPremium182019191793
57Nenad VesićStevan Doronjski192216171892
58Stanislav FilipovićCanon181720181891
59Zoran LazarevićCapriolo171815202090
60Laslo GalgoSrem Trap192016161990
61Ervin LeparSova221518181790
62Đura VujkovićVinogradar191915201689
63Nebojša BastaStrelac Gajdobra151720171988
64Dragan LjubinkovićLV Luki161720191688
65Ilija MitrovićNS Trap171814172187
66Bogdan PantelićVinogradar191419161987
67Darko ĐorđevićLuka141919191687
68Miroslav MaksićSova121918172086
69Spasoje PavičićPT Trap181715181886
70Risto DučićCapriolo151722171586
71Slavko ŠevićGrom181518171785
72Aleksandar AnovićStevan Doronjski151615162284
73Darko TrajkovićRadnik151713172183
74Nenad StanojevićLuka181714161883
75Marko ŠevićGrom221513171683
76Slobodan JarićJed.trap181619171383
77Ratko DevićSrem Trap161518171581
78Bane IvanežaFemil201515121880
79Milan RadosavljevićFemil141714191680
80Jugoslav BerićSrem Trap181713141779
81Marko MičićSkit131712191778
82Milorad StankovićVinogradar171117121976
83Vladimir GajićPremium161315171576
84Luka ĐorđevićLukaJ191310171675
85Vladimir RodićSova111515191474
86Dragomir IvankovićBarajevo151416121572
87Josip BačujkovPlandište141514131470
88Andrej StanisavljevićLV LukiJ171216141170
89Miroslav SatarićTraperi 2021151214121669
90Saša TrajkovićRadnik121610181369
91Dejan AnđelkovićCanon161513151069
92Blagoje MirkovStevan Doronjski111613111465
93Aleksandar VažićNS TRAP1619190054
94Jelena NenadovićJed.trapWJ1113910750
95Goran MiladinovićPT Trap000000

View full results on CLAY RESULTS online