4. KUP SRBIJE

TRAP · 08.06.2024 - 09.06.2024 · SD LUKA, SRB

Organized by Streljački Savez za leteće mete Srbije

Final results

#ShooterClubCat.R1R2R3R4R5Total / 125
1Nikola ŠotraRikošet2423252423119
2Stefan StankovGrof2424222522117 (s/o +1)
3Stevan TakačRoyal2424212424117
4Dušan NikolićRoyal2323212425116
5Pera NedićRoyal2222232423114
6Dalibor TanasićPremium Trap Team2224222223113
7Dominik PletikosićPremium Trap Team2323232221112
8Nenad KneževićJedinstvo-trapMJ2424232318112
9Zoran StanisavljevićLepenski Vir-Luki2323232021110
10Miško FabriJedinstvo-trap2022222024108
11Marko DangubićStrelac Gajdobra2224202220108
12Goran MilovanovićLepenski Vir-Luki2323202319108
13Slobodan NikolićBarajevo2323201922107
14Genadij MamkinRikošet2021212024106
15Milan ĐorđevićSkit2321202021105
16Nenad MeničaninGrof2221212120105
17Mileta AntonijevićTraperi 20212322231620104
18Nenad đorđevićGrof2221232216104
19Željko AndrićGrof1524212122103
20Jugoslav BerićSrem Trap2122202119103
21Goran MiladinovićPT Trap2221172121102
22Ivan RožekRoyal1821241821102
23Milan JeličićPruga2218221722101
24Slobodan JarićJedinstvo-trap2019202121101
25Slobodan PerišićStrelac Gajdobra2223152020100
26Goran NikolićPT Trap2121211720100
27Marko ŠevićGrom2218231819100
28Nenad StevanovićPlandište181921202199
29Radivoj MehandžićSrem Trap221919192099
30Darko PurićTraperi 2021211919211999
31Darko ĐorđevićLuka201721192198
32Dejan PeničPT Trap181920231898
33Ljubiša RistićFemil171819212196
34Radivoj ŽivanovićLepenski Vir-Luki181919201995
35Nenad StanojevićLuka172119201895
36Andrej StanisavljevićLepenski Vir-LukiMJ202118181895
37Rade PavlovićJedinstvo-trap202116221695
38Zoran RadisavljevićPT Trap181919191994
39Aleksandar AntonijevićTraperi 2021171921211694
40Milan ĆosićNS Trap 2001172016192193
41Zoran DodićPlandište191722181793
42Nenad RadovićNS Trap 2001202018181793
43Zoran LazarevićCapriolo211817152192
44Branko IvanežaFemil201820161892
45Adrijan NađS. DoronjskiMJ171815212091
46Dragan LjubinkovićLepenski Vir-Luki152221201391
47Spasoje PavičićPT Trap161820162090
48Nebojša BastaStrelac Gajdobra201514221990
49Nebojša LončarevićPlandište171816182089
50Luka ĐorđevićLukaMJ152120151889
51Saša PavlovićDunav 2015181716162087
52Slavko ŠevićGrom171815171986
53Darko TrajkovićRadnik161716201786
54Vladimir GajićPremium Trap Team181917161686
55Aleksandar AnovićS. Doronjski191918161486
56Saša TrajkovićRadnik181716181685
57Milan RadosavljevićFemil151814162184
58Dragan AdamovićTrap 018141815181984
59Dragomir IvankovićBarajevo161813201784
60Ratko DevićSrem Trap171414141978
61Blagoje MirkovS. Doronjski191416171177
62Mateja DodićPlandišteMJ131810121467
63Vojkan MilosavljevićDunav 201517141817066
64Nebojša IlićDunav 2015141213121465
65Zoran LukićCapriolo2423180065
66Zoran PavlovićTrap 018131113131363
67Đorđe TodićGrom1717220056
68Nenad IvićDunav 20151278101552
69Zoran JakšićStepski soko000000
70Živan StojadinovićDunav 2015000000

View full results on CLAY RESULTS online