FINALE KUPA SRBIJE

TRAP · 29.06.2024 - 30.06.2024 · SD LUKA, SRB

Organized by Streljački savez za leteće mete Srbije

Final results

#ShooterClubCat.R1R2R3R4R5Total / 125
1Stevan TakačSK ROYAL2423242224117
2Dušan NikolićSK ROYAL2522252319114 (s/o +1)
3Nikola ŠotraSK RIKOŠET2322212523114
4Nemanja SmiljanićSK GROF2324252120113
5Ivan RožekSK ROYAL2423221924112
6Stefan StankovSK GROF2222212224111
7Nenad KneževićSK JEDINSTVO TRAPJM2320212323110
8Pera NedićSK ROYAL2320241923109
9Nenad MeničaninSK GROF2320222321109
10Victor BerettaSU PRVI PARTIZAN 1252022212322108
11Mileta AntonijevićSU TRAPERI 20212122202222107
12Dalibor TanasićSK PREMIUM2221232021107
13Zoran LazarevićSK CAPRIOLO2422182419107
14Dominik PletikosićSK PREMIUM1819212424106
15Slobodan NikolićSK BARAJEVO1923222022106
16Marko DangubićSU STRELAC GAJDOBRA2321222020106
17Zoran JakšićSSU STEPSKI SOKO1820222223105
18Branislav GrozdićSK PREMIUM2220212121105
19Zoran StanisavljevićSD HOTEL LEPENSKI VIR LUKI2222202020104
20Miško FabriSK JEDINSTVO TRAP1920212320103
21Darko PurićSU TRAPERI 20211922232118103
22Nenad VojnovSK PLANDIŠTE2219192022102
23Srećko ŽivkovićFILLER2120192220102
24Nenad ĐorđevićSK GROF2421201918102
25Đorđe TodićSU GROM2220182021101
26Zoran DodićSK PLANDIŠTE2119191823100
27Jugoslav BerićSU SREM TRAP2121191920100
28Slobodan PerišićSU STRELAC GAJDOBRA1923221620100
29Milan RadosavljevićSK FEMIL231919182099
30Milan ĆosićSK NS TRAP 2001221719202098
31Dejan PenićPSK PT TRAP221717212097
32Darko ĐorđevićSD LUKA202222181597
33Nenad StevanovićSK PLANDIŠTE181819192296
34Radivoj ŽivanovićSD HOTEL LEPENSKI VIR LUKI221914202196
35Goran MilovanovićSD HOTEL LEPENSKI VIR LUKI182018211996
36Aleksandar AntonijevićSU TRAPERI 2021211919181996
37Nemanja ČarnićSU STRELAC GAJDOBRA211519191993
38Luka ĐorđevićSD LUKAJM222017171793
39Slobodan JarićSK JEDINSTVO TRAP192021161793
40Vladimir GajićSK PREMIUM141623192092
41Laslo GalgoSU SREM TRAP191919171892
42Zoran RadisavljevićPSK PT TRAP201321152291
43Radivoj MehandžićSU SREM TRAP181920181691
44Duško MedveđSU STRELAC GAJDOBRA161920181790
45Dragan LjubinkovićSD HOTEL LEPENSKI VIR LUKI201817191690
46Nenad StanojevićSD LUKA221217162289
47Saša TrajkovićSSU RADNIK202115161587
48Andrej StanisavljevićSD HOTEL LEPENSKI VIR LUKIJM131918191786
49Nebojša BastaSU STRELAC GAJDOBRA191713151882
50Marko ŠevićSU GROM191416141679
51Dragomir IvankovićSK BARAJEVO121618121876
52Spasoje PavičićPSK PT TRAP131713171676
53Slavko ŠevićSU GROM151512191475
54Vuk IvankovićSK BARAJEVOJM137881248
55Bane IvanezaSK FEMIL1914140047
56Goran MiladinovićPSK PT TRAP171900036
57Darko TrajkovićSSU RADNIK000000

View full results on CLAY RESULTS online