PRVI GRAND PRIX

TRAP · 28.09.2024 - 29.09.2024 · STRELAC GAJDOBRA, SRB

Final results

#ShooterClubCat.R1R2R3R4R5Total / 125
1Dalibor TanasićPREMIUM2523232220113
2Stefan StankovGROF2221242222111 (s/o +2)
3Ante GlasnovićYUGOSLAVIA2424221922111 (s/o +1)
4Dominik PletikosićPREMIUM2224232418111 (s/o +0)
5Marko GerminYUGOSLAVIA2423221823110 (s/o +1)
6Stevan TakačROYAL2524212119110
7Ivo Stanišić2321222122109
8Nemanja SmiljanićGROF2321222320109
9Stanko Panić2324241820109
10Pera NedićROYAL2222222319108
11Hrvoje ŠopOSIJEK2221202222107
12Nenad MeničaninGROF2423201920106
13Zvonimir PavoševićOSIJEK2224222018106
14Denis VatovecSLOVENIA2424231817106
15Nikola PerišićMONTENEGRO2516212221105
16Nejc HlebšSLOVENIA2119202123104
17Martin OsmanLIPOVEC2019222319103
18Duško MedveđSTRELAC2222211522102
19Dragan MrkajićMONTENEGRO2320221818101
20Ivan RožekROYAL2019202021100
21Jovica MarkovićMONTENEGRO2216222119100
22Matjaž HlebšSLOVENIA202120162299
23Marko DangubićSTRELAC192319182099
24Dejan PeničSREMCI222318191799
25Milan Ćosić181920202198
26Srećko ŽivkovićYUGOSLAVIA212022161998
27Zoran JakšićSREMCI232321161598
28Nemanja ČarnićSTRELAC191823191897
29Dario MaršićOSIJEK202020152196
30Aleksandar Anović241816191996
31Nebojša Basta211921171896
32Goran MilovanovićSREMCI202317201696
33Robert Delorenzo201821201594
34Vladimir Gajić191719191892
35Krunoslav Mitrić191720191792
36Radivoj Mehandžić212019171592
37Janko Krnač221918161691
38Branislav GrozdićPREMIUM221319201690
39Slobodan Perišić141917192089
40Deneš Doboši161820161989
41Mladen SimićSEMBERIA181718191688
42Aleš Hozjan241621121487
43Boban Tušev201716161786
44Dražen LisjakLIPOVEC161921161385
45Dimitar Arapov182019151385
46Mladen StjepanovićSEMBERIA181519112083
47Nedžad KekićLIPOVEC2319160058
48Luka ĐorđevićSEMBERIA1819170054
49Darko Đorđević1518200053
50Miško Bohuš1916180053
51Slobodan Bulić1716160049
52Jugoslav Berić000000
53Aleksandar Važić000000

View full results on CLAY RESULTS online