DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO

TRAP · 13.09.2024 - 14.09.2024 · STRELAC GAJDOBRA, SRB

Organized by Streljački savez za leteće mete Srbije

Final results

#ShooterClubCat.R1R2R3R4R5Total / 125
1Stevan TakačSK ROYAL2421212321110
2Zoran JakšićSSU STEPSKI SOKO2122212321108
3Stefan StankovSK GROF2422192121107 (s/o +1)
4Nikola ŠotraSK RIKOŠET2219242220107
5Dušan NikolićSK ROYAL2422202218106
6Duško MedveđSU STRELAC GAJDOBRA2121212022105
7Branislav GrozdićSK PREMIUM2219212220104
8Silvester KazinciSK PREMIUM2119182124103
9Victor BarettaSU PRVI PARTIZAN 1252020222021103
10Nenad KneževićSK JEDINSTVO TRAPMJ2120202220103
11Pera NedićSK ROYAL2122241719103
12Nemanja SmiljanićSK GROF2023212118103
13Marko DangubićSU STRELAC GAJDOBRA2321172120102
14Zoran StanisavljevićSD HOTEL LEPENSKI VIR LUKI2224181820102
15Nenad VojnovSK PLANDIŠTE2123202117102
16Miško FabriSK JEDINSTVO TRAP2022211721101
17Ivan RožekSK ROYAL1920202021100
18Goran MilovanovićSD HOTEL LEPENSKI VIR LUKI192021201999
19Srećko ŽivkovićFILLER181720202398
20Dominik PletikosićSK PREMIUM211719231797
21Željko AndrićSK GROF181819202196
22Nenad ĐorđevićSK GROF212015202096
23Rade PavlovićSK JEDINSTVO TRAP222018201696
24Nenad MeničaninSK GROF211918201694
25Dalibor TanasićSK PREMIUM192014202093
26Slobodan PerišićSU STRELAC GAJDOBRA191620191993
27Milan ĆosićSK NS TRAP 2001201821161893
28Slobodan NikolićSK BARAJEVO181819172092
29Stanko PanićSU LESIK162218181892
30Nenad VesićSK STEVAN DORONJSKI202016201692
31Radivoj MehandžićSU SREM TRAP201714221891
32Goran StevanovićSK PLANDIŠTE211917161891
33Radivoj ŽivanovićSD HOTEL LEPENSKI VIR LUKI181919191691
34Dragan LjubinkovićSD HOTEL LEPENSKI VIR LUKI191618172090
35Dejan PenićPSK PT TRAP161721171889
36Ilija MitrovićSK NS TRAP 2001181615221788
37Zoran RadisavljevićPSK PT TRAP191814201788
38Jugoslav BerićSU SREM TRAP161918181788
39Nenad StevanovićSK PLANDIŠTE182218181288
40Aleksandar AnovićSK STEVAN DORONJSKI151818162087
41Spasoje PavičićPSK PT TRAP161620191687
42Rista DučićSK CAPRIOLO191420141986
43Dragomir IvankovićSK BARAJEVO181917141886
44Nenad RadovićSK NS TRAP 2001221519121886
45Nebojša BastaSU STRELAC GAJDOBRA221617151686
46Nemanja ČarnićSU STRELAC GAJDOBRA201815181586
47Vladimir GajićSK PREMIUM141915171984
48Adrijan NađSK STEVAN DORONJSKIMJ171516181884
49Josip BačujkovSK PLANDIŠTE201516161784
50Slobodan BulićSU STRELAC GAJDOBRA191712171883
51Andrej StanisavljevićSD HOTEL LEPENSKI VIR LUKIMJ161616181581
52Bogdan PantelićSK VINOGRADAR181615171480
53Slobodan JarićSK JEDINSTVO TRAP142015181380
54Đura VujkovićSK VINOGRADAR142015151579
55Milorad StankovićSK VINOGRADAR171315131775
56Janko KrnačSU LESIK141813131674
57Vuk IvankovićSK BARAJEVOMJ15181591471
58Nebojša EremićKSS POLICAJAC21141601566
59Dević RatkoSU SREM TRAP131211121058
60Duško IlićKSS POLICAJAC161111101058
61Doboši DenešFiller161915--50
62Ilija RašetaSK NS TRAP 2001151414--43
63Aleksandar VažićSK NS TRAP 2001161312--41
64Željko StevanovićKSS POLICAJAC131112--36

View full results on CLAY RESULTS online