1. KUP SRBIJE

TRAP · 29.03.2025 - 30.03.2025 · STRELAC GAJDOBRA, SRB

Organized by Streljački savez za leteće mete Srbije

Final results

#ShooterClubCat.R1R2R3R4R5Total / 125
1Nenad KneževićSK JEDINSTVO TRAPMJ2522222120110 (s/o +1)
2Stevan TakačSU ROYALM1820232425110
3Goran MiladinovicSD LUKAM2218212324108
4Silvester KazinciSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM2121202123106 (s/o +3)
5Ivan TabačkiSSU TITEL 1947M1922241823106 (s/o +2)
6Nenad MenicaninSK GROFM1822222222106 (s/o +1)
7Nemanja SmiljanicSK GROFM1923172123103
8Duško MedveđSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM2023231720103
9Zoran LazarevićSK CAPRIOLOM2120201823102
10Miško FabriSK JEDINSTVO TRAPM1720212222102
11Branislav GrozdicSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM2318212019101
12Zoran RadojevićSSU CENTAR KUZMINM2519212016101
13Dalibor TanasićSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM1822182022100
14Goran KrčelićSSU CENTAR KUZMINM2020192120100
15Ivica PavlovićSK FEMIL OBREŽM2221201819100
16Marko DangubićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM201822201999
17Zoran StanisavljevićSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIM192120201999
18Srećko ŽivkovićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM172222201899
19Dejan PeničPTT TRAPM211923191799
20Goran MilovanovićSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIM171922192198
21Stefan StankovSK GROFM232018181998
22Miloš PavlovićSK JEDINSTVO TRAPM192416201897
23Radivoj MehandžićSU SREM TRAPM192016202196
24Milan ĆosićSUSLM NS TRAP 2021M, B161621212195
25Željko AndrićSK GROFM151921192195
26Rade PavlovićSK JEDINSTVO TRAPM, B181719241795
27David VojnovSK PLANDIŠTEM, B181917192194
28Darko PuricSU TRAPERI 2021M172317191894
29Stanko PanićSU LESIKM201721181894
30Sava RošulSSU TITEL 1947M, B161919221793
31Nemanja ČarnićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM182023161693
32Janko KrnačSU LESIKM, B191619172192
33Slobodan JarićSK JEDINSTVO TRAPVet, B171717231892
34Mileta AntonijevićSU TRAPERI 2021M221915191792
35Igor PančićSD LUKAM, B152018182091
36Marko VojnovićSSU CENTAR KUZMINM, B171515212290
37Dragan LjubinkovićSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIVet, B152217191790
38Darko Đorđević SD LUKAM, B151620191989
39Jugoslav BerićSU SREM TRAPM, B151521201889
40Nenad StevanovićSK PLANDIŠTEM221618151889
41Đorđe TodićSK CAPRIOLOM, B131819231588
42Radivoj ŽivanovićSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIM, B151619191887
43Deneš DobošiSU SREM TRAPM, B151920151887
44Vladimir GajićSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM, B181617191787
45Nenad ĐorđevićSK GROFM191521171587
46Bane IvanežaSK FEMIL OBREŽM, B141818171986
47Spasoje PavičićPTT TRAPM, B191619161585
48Luka ĐorđevićSD LUKAMJ, B181315191984
49Radoslav GrozdićKGLM VINOGRADARM, B151719141984
50Miroslav ZurkovićSK JEDINSTVO TRAPM, B161316191983
51Nenad VojnovSK PLANDIŠTEM, B141817181683
52Bogdan PantelićKGLM VINOGRADARM, B201717151483
53Aleksandar AntonijevicSU TRAPERI 2021M, B171317161780
54Josip BačujkovSU SREM TRAPM, B131617201480
55Nebojša BastaSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM, B151113211878
56Milan RadosavljevićSK FEMIL OBREŽM, B111516181878
57Branislav ŠibulSUGLM SOVAM, B131817171378
58Saša TrajkovićSSU RADNIKM, B141613181677
59Ljubiša RistićSK FEMIL OBREŽM, B171414141675
60Aleksandar AnovićSK STEVAN DORONJSKIM, B131520141274
61Jan PavčokSU LESIKM15231801369
62Miroslav SatarićSU TRAPERI 2021M, B121414161167
63Darko TrajkovićSSU RADNIKM, B151015131366
64Milorad StankovićKGLM VINOGRADARVet, B171310131164
65Pera RovićSK JEDINSTVO TRAPM, B13912151362
66Nenad Radović SUSLM NS TRAP 2021M, B17121391162
67Zoran RužičićSSU TITEL 1947M, B91012121356
68Andrej StanisavljevicSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIMJ, B8121212852
69Đura VujkovićKGLM VINOGRADARM, B1618130047
70Blagoje MirkovSK STEVAN DORONJSKIVet, B14690029
71Aleksandar MirkovSK STEVAN DORONJSKIM-00000

View full results on CLAY RESULTS online