2. KUP SRBIJE

TRAP · 12.04.2025 - 13.04.2025 · SD LUKA, SRB

Organized by Streljački savez za leteće mete Srbije

Final results

#ShooterClubCat.R1R2R3R4R5Total / 125
1Stevan TakačSU ROYALM2321212224111
2Nenad MenicaninSK GROFM2123222420110
3Dušan NikolićSU ROYALM2221232221109
4Goran MiladinovicSD LUKAM2223232118107
5Nenad ĐorđevićSK GROFM2321232019106
6Nemanja SmiljanicSK GROFM1921231923105 (s/o +2)
7Dejan PeničPTT TRAPM2220241920105 (s/o +1)
8Nenad KneževićSK JEDINSTVO TRAPMJ2321201921104
9Radivoj ŽivanovićSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIM2016222223103
10Stefan StankovSK GROFM2022202021103
11Zoran StanisavljevićSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIM1921251721103
12Branislav GrozdicSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM2222162518103
13Miško FabriSK JEDINSTVO TRAPM1921221921102
14Darko PuricSU TRAPERI 2021M1920202121101
15Risto DucicSK CAPRIOLOM2121201920101
16Željko AndrićSK GROFM, B1720202122100
17Marko DangubićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM2119211722100
18Dalibor TanasićSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM2120172121100
19Dragan LjubinkovićSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIVet2118211921100
20Goran MilovanovićSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIM212220181899
21Zoran RadojevićSSU CENTAR KUZMINM182021191997
22Nenad StanojevićSD LUKAM202121191697
23Zoran LazarevićSK CAPRIOLOM201921191796
24Slobodan NikolicSK BARAJEVOM182120152195
25David VojnovSK PLANDIŠTEM, B191721201895
26Marko VojnovićSSU CENTAR KUZMINM, B182018191994
27Igor PančićSD LUKAM221820171794
28Duško MedveđSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM, B191721171892
29Jugoslav BerićSU SREM TRAPM231818161792
30Darko TrajkovićSSU RADNIKM201921171592
31Srećko ŽivkovićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM, B102122182091
32Radivoj MehandžićSU SREM TRAPM, B142019191991
33Nenad VojnovSK PLANDIŠTEM, B142320171791
34Mle MiloradovićSK PRUGAM, B161816192190
35Mileta AntonijevićSU TRAPERI 2021M, B201819181590
36Luka ĐorđevićSD LUKAMJ, B202112191789
37Ljubomir ČerevickiSUSLM NS TRAP 2021M, B161917162088
38Goran NikolićPTT TRAPM, B181916161988
39Milos AleksicSU ŠKORIONM, B191519181788
40Nebojša BastaSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM182020161488
41Nenad StevanovićSK PLANDIŠTEM, B171516192087
42Ivica PavlovicSK FEMIL OBREŽM, B141719201787
43Miroslav ZurkovićSK JEDINSTVO TRAPM, B201815181687
44Vladimir GajićSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM, B161420162086
45Ljubiša RistićSK FEMIL OBREŽM, B161814211685
46Đorđe TodićSK CAPRIOLOM, B141818161884
47Milan RadosavljevićSK FEMIL OBREŽM, B171516181783
48Ivan RožekSU ROYALM, B151917171583
49Adrian NađSK STEVAN DORONJSKIM, B161714221483
50Bane IvanežaSK FEMIL OBREŽM, B141414152178
51Branislav ŠibulSUGLM SOVAM, B161415141978
52Bojan JanjicSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM, B151116181878
53Stevan Vujicic SD LUKAM, B131516181678
54Aleksandar AnovićSK STEVAN DORONJSKIM, B191513151678
55Josip BačujkovSU SREM TRAPM, B141614181476
56Saša TrajkovićSSU RADNIKM, B171416191076
57Spasoje PavičićPTT TRAPM, B101616131570
58Dragomir IvankovićSK BARAJEVOM, B101116131969
59Slaviša PopovićSK GROFM, B141415121267
60Pera RovićSK JEDINSTVO TRAPB, Vet161014111566
61Blagoje MirkovSK STEVAN DORONJSKIVet, B81218131162
62Vuk IvankovićSK BARAJEVOMJ, B10910111050
63Andrej StanisavljevicSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIMJ, B1067121247
64Aleksandar AntonijevicSU TRAPERI 2021M, B1913140046
65Rade PavlovićSK JEDINSTVO TRAPM000000

View full results on CLAY RESULTS online