3. KUP SRBIJE

TRAP · 17.05.2025 - 18.05.2025 · STRELAC GAJDOBRA, SRB

Organized by Streljački savez za leteće mete Srbije

Final results

#ShooterClubCat.R1R2R3R4R5Total / 125
1Stevan TakačSU ROYALM2423232320113
2Zoran JakšićSSU STEPSKI SOKOM2221232220108 (s/o +1)
3Stefan StankovSK GROFM1924212024108
4Branislav GrozdicSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM2023222018103 (s/o +1)
5Slobodan NikolicSK BARAJEVOM2222212216103
6Silvester KazinciSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM2321191920102 (s/o +5)
7Nemanja SmiljanicSK GROFM2119202220102 (s/o +4)
8Nemanja ČarnićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM1921211724102 (s/o +1)
9Rade PavlovicSK JEDINSTVO TRAPVet2219172420102
10Ivan RožekSU ROYALM2019212219101
11Miroslav ZurkovićSK JEDINSTVO TRAPM2121192019100
12Stanko PanićSU LESIKM2222181919100
13Ivan TabačkiSSU TITEL 1947M182217222099
14Risto DucicSK CAPRIOLOM212019211899
15Zeljko AndricSK GROFM192019182298
16Ivica PavlovicSK FEMIL OBREŽM182019212098
17Srećko ŽivkovićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM182221181998
18Adrian NađSK STEVAN DORONJSKIM212021191798
19Marko DangubićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM212120171897
20Nenad KnezevicSK JEDINSTVO TRAPMJ, B171522192295
21Zoran StanisavljevićSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIM192116182195
22Deneš DobošiSU SREM TRAPM, B181719212095
23Đura VujkovićKGLM VINOGRADARVet191920181995
24Marko VojnovićSSU CENTAR KUZMINM, B181517212293
25Dragan LjubinkovićSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIVet162020152293
26Duško MedveđSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM, B181917211893
27Dragan TabačkiSSU TITEL 1947M172220171793
28Nebojša BastaSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM232116191493
29Radoslav IlicSSU CENTAR KUZMINM191818172092
30Nenad MenicaninSK GROFM192118181692
31Radivoj MehandžićSU SREM TRAPM, B191318202090
32Vladimir GajićSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM, B182114181990
33Zoran LazarevićSK CAPRIOLOM, B181719181890
34Đorđe TodićSK CAPRIOLOM, B151920191689
35Sava RošulSSU TITEL 1947M201818171588
36Radivoj ŽivanovićSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIM, B152117181687
37Slobodan JarićSK JEDINSTVO TRAPM, B161915161985
38Ervin LeparSUGLM SOVAM, B171818141885
39Branislav ŠibulSUGLM SOVAM, B171713181984
40Milan CosicB191912181684
41Goran MilovanovicSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIM, B182011171682
42Aleksandar AnovićSK STEVAN DORONJSKIB111617191881
43Josip BačujkovSU SREM TRAPM, B151518171580
44Bogdan PantelicKGLM VINOGRADARM, B181516171480
45Dalibor TanasićSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM, B161812141878
46Jugoslav BerićSU SREM TRAPM, B151716121878
47Nenad VesićSK STEVAN DORONJSKIM, B181216161476
48Nenad Radović SUSLM NS TRAP 2021M, B151216141875
49Dragomir IvankovićSK BARAJEVOM, B141317161575
50Spasoje PavičićPTT TRAPM, B121419131573
51Jan PavčokSU LESIKM, B171115171373
52Janko KrnačSU LESIKM, B151716131172
53Vuk IvankovićSK BARAJEVOMJ, B181115151271
54Miroslav MaksićSUGLM SOVAM, B111310131562
55Zoran RužičićSSU TITEL 1947M, B14109141259
56Milorad StankovicKGLM VINOGRADARM, B11117141457
57Saša BakićSU MATTARELLIM1718220057
58Pera RovićSK JEDINSTVO TRAPM, B13131261256
59Andrej StanisavljevicSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIMJ, B12513111354
60Sima MiokSU MATTARELLIM, B1613190048
61Lorean JankovićSU MATTARELLIM, B1312170042
62Pera NedićSU ROYALM000000

View full results on CLAY RESULTS online