II STRELAC GRAND PRIX

TRAP · 05.07.2025 - 06.07.2025 · STRELAC GAJDOBRA, SRB

Final results

#ShooterClubCat.R1R2R3R4R5Total / 125
1Denis VATOVECSLOVENIAM2323232424117
2Boštjan MAČEKSD TRAP ŠTEFAN KOVAČM2524212521116
3Dusan NikolicSK BARAJEVOM2423232223115 (s/o +8)
4Nemanja SmiljanicSK GROFM2124232423115 (s/o +7)
5Nejc HLEBŠSLOVENIAM2322242422115 (s/o +4)
6Toni GudeljGSD OSIJEK 1784M2121252224113 (s/o +5)
7Stefan StankovSK GROFM2123232323113 (s/o +4)
8Marko MILJEVIČSD TRAP ŠTEFAN KOVAČM2220252322112
9Martin OsmanSD LIPOVECM1723242224110
10Dominik PletikosićSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM2022232223110
11Branislav GrozdicSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM2121212323109
12Zoran JakšićM1921252321109
13Nenad MenicaninSK GROFM2324212120109
14Zvonimir PavoševićGSD OSIJEKM2118232323108
15Matjaz LebarTSK PTUJM, B2119192424107
16Leon ZegnalGSD OSIJEK 1784M2219202224107
17Srećko ŽivkovićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM2220222220106
18Ivan KrkačM1819232322105
19Dalibor TanasićSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM2220202320105
20Ivan MajericTSK PTUJM2121232020105
21Radivoj MehandžićSREM TRAPM2323182119104
22Matjaž HLEBŠSLOVENIAM, B1820192521103
23Mileta AntonijevićTRAPERI 2021M2422162021103
24Miladin StjepanovićM, B2021182122102
25Marko HegolSD LIPOVECM1920232020102
26Goran MilovanovicSREM TRAPM, B2019192221101
27Dejan HercegS.D.FAZANM, B2120182121101
28Zoran RadisavljevićPT TRAPM, B2218182418100 (s/o +1)
29Lan MAČEKSD TRAP ŠTEFAN KOVAČM, B1920202021100 (s/o +0)
30Jovan Ljubičić SK GROFM, B2121172417100 (s/o +0)
31Dejan PeničPT TRAPM2122202215100
32Silvester KazinciM, B171919222299
33Boban TushevM202218201999
34Stanko PanićLESIKM, B202018202098
35Slobodan NikolicSK BARAJEVOM, B171522212196
36Dražen LisjakM, B172018212096
37Robert DelorenzoSD OLIMPIJAM, B221717202096
38Milan ĆosićM, B181818231996
39Janko KrnačLESIKM, B201817192195
40Nedžad KEKIĆSD LIPOVECM, B201619202095
41Marko DangubićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM, B191721182095
42Nemanja ČarnićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM, B182021201695
43Miroslav LešnikTSK PTUJM, B211621181894
44Vladimir GajićSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM, B172020191793
45Dario Maršić GSD OSIJEKM, B191918181892
46Aleš HOZJANM, B191818201792
47Jugoslav BerićSREM TRAPM, B211318182191
48Nebojša BastaSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM, B162017172191
49Tomislav DrenjančevićGSD OSIJEK 1784M, B162020171891
50Deneš DobošiM, B191421181890
51Spasoje PavičićPT TRAPM, B161818122084
52Draga IvankovićSK BARAJEVOM, B132018141782
53Slobodan BulićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM, B191617141581
54Arsen ArsenovićM, B88951141
55Luka ĐorđevićM-----0
56Darko Đorđević M-----0

View full results on CLAY RESULTS online