III GRAND PRIX

TRAP · 24.05.2025 - 25.05.2025 · SK PREMIUM TRAP TEAM, SRB

Final results

#ShooterClubCat.R1R2R3R4R5Total / 125
1Stevan TakačPVC BEKA2124232324115
2Anton Glasnovic2423222124114
3Nemanja Smiljanic2220232318106
4Marko DangubićSTRELAC2219241819102
5Martin OsmanNIKAD SKUPA1819241921101
6Stefan Stankov162321172299
7Zoran Jakšić201819202097
8Nemanja ČarnićSTRELAC182020221797
9Branislav GrozdicPREMIUM211918221797
10Dominik Pletikosic PREMIUM211621201896
11Domagoj GilanjGSD OSIJEK222016211796
12Goran Nikolic192018171892
13Hrvoje SopGSD OSIJEK192018191692
14Dalibor TanasićPREMIUM191717211791
15Zvonimir PavoševićGSD OSIJEK181716182089
16Dario Marsic NIKAD SKUPA182017171587
17Radivoj Mehandžić162018201387
18Zoran Radisavljević171818161786
19Rade PavlovicS. PAZOVA17172072485
20Vladimir GajićPVC BEKA211515161885
21Drazen LisjakNIKAD SKUPA161718181685
22Goran Bosnjak151917181685
23Goran MilovanovicPVC BEKA181715171784
24Srecko ZivkovicSTRELAC181612221684
25Milan Cosic201517121983
26Nebojša Basta181811141980
27Miroslav ZurkovićS. PAZOVA191616131478
28Miloš PavlovićS. PAZOVA141716141576
29Krunoslav Mitric181915101375
30Igor Bosnjak111311131462
31Djordje Petrovic8131091353
32Slobodan Bulic-----0
33Denes Dobosi-----0

View full results on CLAY RESULTS online