4. KUP SRBIJE

TRAP · 21.06.2025 - 22.06.2025 · SD LUKA, SRB

Organized by Streljački savez za leteće mete Srbije

Final results

#ShooterClubCat.R1R2R3R4R5Total / 125
1Dušan NikolićSU ROYALM2423222325117
2Ivan RožekSU ROYALM2122252121110
3Nenad MenicaninSK GROFM1922232221107 (s/o +2)
4Dalibor TanasićSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM2220222320107 (s/o +2)
5Zoran JakšićSSU STEPSKI SOKOM2322212021107 (s/o +1)
6Stefan StankovSK GROFM2222202320107 (s/o +0)
7Nenad KnezevicSK JEDINSTVO TRAPMJ2023212121106
8Rade PavlovicSK JEDINSTVO TRAPM2022202121104
9Branislav GrozdicSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM2121202121104
10Zoran LazarevićSK CAPRIOLOM2121192121103
11Dejan PeničPTT TRAPM1821232021103
12Miško FabriSK JEDINSTVO TRAPM1918242220103
13Silvester KazinciSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM1922222119103
14Dominik PletikosićSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM2123221819103
15Slobodan NikolicSK BARAJEVOM2316231921102
16Jugoslav BerićSU SREM TRAPM2122221918102
17Goran MilovanovicSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIM2021192020100
18Radivoj MehandžićSU SREM TRAPM221819192199
19Zoran RadisavljevićPTT TRAPM202021182099
20Ivica PavlovicSK FEMIL OBREŽM191917222198
21Luka ĐorđevićSD LUKAMJ152321211898
22Srđan MladenovićSSU MORAVAM222118152197
23Zoran StanisavljevićSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIM, B182313192295
24Marko DangubićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM182220152095
25Bogdan PantelicKGLM VINOGRADARM172118182094
26Mileta AntonijevićSU TRAPERI 2021M172219162094
27Đura VujkovićKGLM VINOGRADARM192120161894
28Vladimir GajićSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM, B171818162392
29Goran MiladinovicSD LUKAM171919171991
30Goran NikolićPTT TRAPM, B181917191891
31Ljubiša RistićSK FEMIL OBREŽM, B171422211791
32Nenad StanojevicSD LUKAM, B191419182090
33Risto DucicSK CAPRIOLOM, B161519211990
34Srećko ŽivkovićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM, B181718181990
35Milos AleksicSU ŠKORIONM181919171790
36Milan JeličićSK PRUGAM, B121819211989
37Milos PavlovicSK JEDINSTVO TRAPM, B181815191989
38Ljubomir ČerevickiSUSLM NS TRAP 2021M, B161617221889
39Aleksandar AntonijevicSU TRAPERI 2021M, B161716221889
40Milan RadosavljevićSK FEMIL OBREŽM, B211514182088
41Zeljko AndricSK GROFM, B162014191988
42Nebojša BastaSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM211519171688
43Milorad StankovicKGLM VINOGRADARVet, B211517161887
44Duško KovačevićSUSLM NS TRAP 2021M, B151717162085
45Darko Đorđević SD LUKAM, B181715152085
46Bojan JanjicSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM, B171918161585
47Dragomir IvankovićSK BARAJEVOM, B161219191884
48Rajko RadosavljevićFILLERM, B151717171783
49Adrian NađSK STEVAN DORONJSKIM, B191716141783
50Pavle PopovicSK BARAJEVOMJ, B181719151483
51Igor PančićSD LUKAM, B161517171782
52Spasoje PavičićPTT TRAPM, B131915181580
53Radivoj ŽivanovićSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIM, B151611191879
54Dragan LjubinkovićSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIVet, B171118191479
55Jelena NenadovićSK JEDINSTVO TRAPWJ, B141216171776
56Saša PavlovićSK DUNAV 2015 GOLUBACM, B151713151474
57Vojkan MilosavljevićSK DUNAV 2015 GOLUBACM, B181317121272
58Josip BačujkovSU SREM TRAPM, B161217101469
59Blagoje MirkovSK STEVAN DORONJSKIVet, B14815171266
60Živan StojadinovićSK DUNAV 2015 GOLUBACM, B11914171364
61Slaviša PopovićSK GROFM, B81216121159
62Miodrag PančićSD LUKAVet, B10016141858
63Nenad VojnovSK PLANDIŠTEM2218180058
64Mile MiloradovicSK PRUGAM2017200057
65Nebojša IlićSK DUNAV 2015 GOLUBACM, B41015151256
66Đorđe TodićSK CAPRIOLOM1916200055
67Nenad StevanovićSK PLANDIŠTEM, B2017160053
68David VojnovSK PLANDIŠTEM, B1718150050
69Andrej StanisavljevicSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIMJ, B75541132
70Nenad IvićSK DUNAV 2015 GOLUBACM, B98100027
71Aleksandar MirkovSK STEVAN DORONJSKIM000000

View full results on CLAY RESULTS online