III GRAND PRIX

TRAP · 20.09.2025 - 21.09.2025 · SD LUKA, SRB

Final results

#ShooterClubCat.R1R2R3R4R5Total / 125
1Pera NedicM2321232519111
2Rade PavlovicM2521212319109
3Zoran LukicM2123242020108
4Goran MiladinovicSD LUKAM2222191825106
5Ivan MajericM2224202020106
6Mileta AntonijevicM2021212121104
7Srećko ZivkovicM1923192022103
8Matija LebarM2119212220103
9Radivoj MehandzicM2221202020103
10Slobodan NikolicB1920182321101
11Darko PuricM1820222120101
12Sladjan MilosevicM2420152319101
13Dejan PeničM212018182198
14Jugoslav BericM231523191898
15Nenad StanojevicB202017202097
16Radivoj ŽivanovicM182122142095
17Darko DjordjevicSD LUKAM192121142095
18Ivan AtanasovskiM, B152122191794
19Goran MilovanovicB221616192093
20Miladin StepanovicM, B122023152191
21Milan TomasM, B192017171891
22Vlada VujovicM181823161489
23Robert RobertM, B151618182087
24Milos AleksicM, B132118151885
25Spasoje PavicicM, B162016171685
26Aleksandar AnovicM, B191716171685
27Zoran RadisavljevicM, B161716171884
28Eugen ImbriovcanB182213181384
29Dragan VasicM, B122213141576
30Vladimir GajicM01818161971
31Djordje TodicB2022160058
32Luka DjordjevicSD LUKAB1917190055
33Risto DucicM, B1719150051
34Milos PavlovicB1514200049
35Ivan Majeric.mlM, B1215150042
36Stevan VujčinM000000
37Darko TrajkovicM000000
38Stanislav FilipovicM000000
39Zoran JaksicM000000
40Srdjan MladenovicM000000
41Saša TrajkovicM000000
42Nedjad KekicM000000
43Ivica PavlovicM000000
44Josip BačujkovM0000-0
45Ljubisa RisticM0000-0
46Srdjan FilipovicM0000-0
47Branislav GrozdicM000000
48Dalibor TanasicM000000

View full results on CLAY RESULTS online