FINALE KUPA SRBIJE

TRAP · 23.08.2025 - 24.08.2025 · SD LUKA, SRB

Organized by Streljački savez za leteće mete Srbije

Final results

#ShooterClubCat.R1R2R3R4R5Total / 125
1Stevan TakačSU ROYALM2221202425112
2Dusan NikolicSU ROYALM2322232419111
3Nemanja SmiljanicSK GROFM2317212225108
4Pera NedićSU ROYALM2124201923107
5Nenad KnezevicSK JEDINSTVO TRAPMJ2122212022106 (s/o +1)
6Stefan StankovSK GROFM1824232120106
7Nenad MenicaninSK GROFM1920242121105
8Ivan RožekSU ROYALM2220232218105
9Silvester KazinciSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM2219212021103
10Zoran JakšićSSU STEPSKI SOKOM2218231921103
11Dalibor TanasićSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM1818252021102
12Dejan PeničPTT TRAP2223182018101
13Victor BarettaSU PRVI PARTIZAN 125M2019202021100
14Miško FabriSK JEDINSTVO TRAPM1919212219100
15Slobodan NikolicSK BARAJEVOM172121221899
16Marko DangubićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM162121221898
17Risto DucicSK CAPRIOLOM212021181898
18Radivoj MehandžićSU SREM TRAPM161821222097
19Branislav GrozdicSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM221823181697
20Zoran RadisavljevićPTT TRAPM191819192196
21Zoran StanisavljevićSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIM171920221896
22Mileta AntonijevićSU TRAPERI 2021M202118191896
23Milan JeličićSK PRUGAM231618201895
24Duško MedveđSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM201821201695
25Srećko ŽivkovićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM191919162194
26Darko Đorđević SD LUKAM141719202292
27Adrian NađSK STEVAN DORONJSKIM191622171892
28Darko PuricSU TRAPERI 2021M182118191692
29Goran MilovanovicSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIM171718192091
30Milan ĐorđevićSK SKIT191923141691
31Radivoj ŽivanovićSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIM191914182090
32Zoran LazarevićSK CAPRIOLOM221915151990
33Nebojša BastaSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM181916201790
34Josip BačujkovSU SREM TRAPM191916152089
35Ljubiša RistićSK FEMIL OBREŽM142118161988
36Luka ĐorđevićSD LUKAMJ161919191588
37Aleksandar AnovićSK STEVAN DORONJSKIM171620181586
38Mile MiloradovicSK PRUGAM181513161981
39Spasoje PavičićPTT TRAPM171418141881
40Milan RadosavljevićSK FEMIL OBREŽM101719191580
41Ivica PavlovicSK FEMIL OBREŽM181516161580
42Igor PančićSD LUKAM161816151580
43Bojan JanjicSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM151720161280
44Milorad StankovicKGLM VINOGRADARVet181317141678
45Vladimir GajićSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM112113181477
46Dragan LjubinkovićSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIVet171414181275
47Pera RovićSK JEDINSTVO TRAPM161514131674
48Nenad Radović SUSLM NS TRAP 2021M131614101568
49Mile ŽegaracSK STEVAN DORONJSKIM15171016967
50Slaviša PopovićSK GROFM141212111564
51Pavle PopovicSK BARAJEVOMJ16712181164
52Jelena NenadovićSK JEDINSTVO TRAPWJ14146171263
53Miroslav SatarićSU TRAPERI 2021M17151281163
54Blagoje MirkovSK STEVAN DORONJSKIVet810120030
55Ljubomir ČerevickiSUSLM NS TRAP 2021M16000016
56Goran MiladinovicSD LUKAM000000

View full results on CLAY RESULTS online