DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO

TRAP · 06.09.2025 - 07.09.2025 · STRELAC GAJDOBRA, SRB

Organized by Streljački savez za leteće mete Srbije

Final results

#ShooterClubCat.R1R2R3R4R5Total / 125
1Nemanja SmiljanicSK GROFM2323232422115
2Stevan TakačSU ROYALM2024242420112
3Nenad KnezevicSK JEDINSTVO TRAPMJ2323211924110
4Zoran StanisavljevićSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIM2023222421110
5Branislav GrozdicSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM2024242319110
6Dalibor TanasićSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM2320252218108
7Miško FabriSK JEDINSTVO TRAPM2320222319107
8Rade PavlovicSK JEDINSTVO TRAPM2219212123106
9Dejan PeničPTT TRAPM2221202122106
10Dominik PletikosićSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM1920222421106
11Goran MiladinovicSD LUKAM1922232121106
12Duško MedveđSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM2123162322105
13Radivoj ŽivanovićSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIM2021192024104
14Victor BarettaSU PRVI PARTIZAN 125M2320191923104
15Srećko ŽivkovićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM2315232320104
16Nemanja ČarnićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM1820231923103
17Stefan StankovSK GROFM2119162422102
18Zoran JakšićSSU STEPSKI SOKOM2319201921102
19Marko DangubićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM2317222119102
20Darko PuricSU TRAPERI 2021M2320192117100
21Jugoslav BerićSU SREM TRAPM2122192216100
22Goran MilovanovicSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIM161922202299
23Pera NedićSU ROYALM191921202099
24Nenad MenicaninSK GROFM191719222198
25Radivoj MehandžićSU SREM TRAPM191823191998
26Jovan Ljubičić SK GROFM172121152397
27Stanko PanićSU LESIKM192115212197
28Zeljko AndricSK GROFM192019192097
29Jan PavčokSU LESIKM162122162196
30Ivan RožekSU ROYALM162120211795
31Dragan LjubinkovićSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIVet181721162294
32Darko Đorđević SD LUKAM131917232193
33Slobodan JarićSK JEDINSTVO TRAPVet171723181792
34Luka ĐorđevićSD LUKAM211520171891
35Bojan JanjicSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM162118191791
36Aleksandar AnovićSK STEVAN DORONJSKIM171418192189
37Nenad Radović SUSLM NS TRAP 2021M181421162089
38Silvester KazinciSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM161817191888
39Nebojša BastaSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM171619171786
40Mileta AntonijevićSU TRAPERI 2021M161619171785
41Janko KrnačSU LESIKVet121817171781
42Spasoje PavičićPTT TRAPM151315162180
43Vladimir GajićSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM181318161580
44Pera RovićSK JEDINSTVO TRAPM171812161578
45Slobodan BulićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM161314171575
46Stevan Vujicic SD LUKAM151611171574
47Josip BačujkovSU SREM TRAPM141010171667
48Andrej StanisavljevicSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIMJ91015101963
49Ljubomir ČerevickiSUSLM NS TRAP 2021M000000

View full results on CLAY RESULTS online