GP SLOVENIA

TRAP · 04.10.2025 - 05.10.2025 · STRELSKI CENTER GAJ, SLO

Final results

#ShooterClubCat.R1R2R3R4R5Total / 125
1Denis Vatovec1924232225113 (s/o +3+2)
2Zina HrdličkovaW2322252221113 (s/o +3+1)
3Nemanja Smiljanić2124222125113 (s/o +0)
4Pekoč Nino2224222221111
5Sébastien Guerrero2320232121108 (s/o +7)
6Ivan Majerič2123222220108 (s/o +6+3)
7Dušan Hojnik2222232120108 (s/o +6+2)
8Laszlo Solyom2219222421108 (s/o +3)
9Pierre Savary2021252022108 (s/o +1)
10Romain Lecarpentier2022212319105
11Matej Špoljarec2221222119105
12Matjaž Hlebš2121212021104
13Enzo Do EsperitoMJ1921242119104
14Milan ZabranskyMJ2022251819104
15Thibaut Lazzarotto2120242118104
16Damir Lončar2021202121103
17Jakub Kostelecky2223172021103
18Bernadett JonaW2020182222102
19Mario Điđa2217202221102
20Olga Niellen-DezecacheW2022211920102
21Sandi Žiher2123221818102
22Aleš Hozjan2419191820100
23Mélanie CouzyW212020201899
24Miha Ajtnik202122191799
25Marko Veršec202318152298
26Dean RadočajB202017202198
27Tadej Kostanjevec221820182098
28Tea TopolovecW, B182217231898
29Milan Pelcl201920152296
30Matjaž Lebar241816231596
31Brane MiheličB201819191995
32Marjan Sadek221917211695
33Miro PodpadecB192017201894
34Luka ĐorđevićB201918191894
35Stanko RojkoB161918192092
36Ervin VujicaB191819162092
37Darko ĐorđevićB181916201992
38Oleksandr Smyk211821191392
39Bruno MasB151721172191
40Adam HulaMJ, B142021152191
41Miloš AleksićB132318172091
42Nikola SršekB201620161991
43Ivan KrkačB152020181790
44Sašo MarB152015211889
45Alois GoiserB181818201589
46Gabor Zalan SalamonMJ, B131921191688
47Matej HajekMJ, B151818191686
48Gabor SalamonB181818171586
49Nela GottwaldovaW, B161619151985
50Robert DelorenzoB161617181885
51Pekoč NikoB191917141685
52Borut PrejacB171719171585
53Petr EngelbrechMJ, B181516142083
54Jure PustišekB141417191983
55Nebojša BastaB151715181580
56Olivier Mas BoubayB151718151378
57Slobodan BulićB101216181874
58Zdenek JanderaB181217131474
59Jan GombocB181316101673
60Ema PotuckovaW, B191413131271
61Silvo KraljB151013151164
62Arteon ZverW, B141112111260
63Ivan Majerič ml.2215210058
64Ian O'Sullivan2020180058
65Duro Šabadin-----0
66Klemen Vidrih-----0
67Mitja Bezjak000000
68Marko Damnjanović000000
69Ratko Radičević000000
70Marko Hegol000000
71Vanja Radičević000000

View full results on CLAY RESULTS online