1st GRAND PRIX PTUJ

TRAP · 18.04.2026 - 19.04.2026 · STRELSKI CENTER GAJ, SLO

Organized by TSK PTUJ

Final results

#ShooterClubCat.R1R2R3R4R5Total / 125
1Josip GlasnovićSK - J.G. TEAMM, A2224252322116
2Matej ŠpoljarecSK - J.G. TEAMM, A2322202025110
3Jernej SušaSD RUDAR GLOBOKOM, A2323212023110
4Ivan Majeric SRTSK PTUJ 1M, A2321242318109
5Miroslav PodpadecSD RUDAR GLOBOKOM, A2222202420108
6Josip KolmačičSD TRAP KUNGOTAM, A2118212423107
7Dario LončarSK - J.G. TEAMM, A2318232121106
8Oleksander SmykSD TRAP KUNGOTAM, A2022211923105
9Mario LepenSK CRVENA METAM, A2220211921103
10Dušan KosSD RUDAR GLOBOKOM, A1821242020103
11Josip ObadSK CRVENA METAM, A2222201920103
12Marko HegolSK BJELOGORACM, A2021201922102
13Ervin VujicaSK TUROPOLJE LUKAVECM, A2122202019102
14Marjan SadekM, B1718222222101
15Tea TopolovecSD TRAP KUNGOTAW, B2020172420101
16Dean RadočajSK J.G. - TEAM 2M, A1820232020101
17Dušan HojnikTSK PTUJ 1M, B2117192122100
18Iztok TopolovecSD TRAP KUNGOTAM, A222119191899
19Nejc HlebšSD OLIMPIJAM, B231620182097
20Niko PekoćSD GUSARM, A211920211697
21Radko RadičevićSK BJELOGORACM, A202021211597
22Stanko RojkoŠSD RADGONAM, B201818211996
23Neđad KekićSK BJELOGORACM, B172218211896
24Đuro ŠabadinSK DUBROVAČKO PRIMORJEM, B201618192295
25Damir GizdavecSK PODRAVINAM, B202017201895
26Mihael AjtnikSD KAMNIKM, A182320181695
27Klemen VidrihSD OLIMPIJAM, B192119161994
28Ivan Majeric MLTSK PTUJ 1M, A222118151894
29Matjaz LebarTSK PTUJ 2M, B171921181893
30Dražen SkenderSK CRVENA METAM, A172222161693
31Andrej JanežičSK POSAVJEM, B171919162192
32Milan PelclŠSD RADGONAM, B181819191892
33Nikša KristovićSK DUBROVAČKO PRIMORJEM, B181920191692
34Ivan MilinSK J.G. - TEAM 2M, B182016181991
35Peter ScherwitzlSTEIRISCHER WURFTAUBENCLUBM, B171919201691
36Milan Svetec SvetecŠSD RADGONAM, B182118181691
37Denis LjubičićSK J.G. - TEAM 2M, C161518241790
38Marko DamjanovićSK TARGETM, B192017171790
39Dusko VojkovicWTC THANNHAUSENM, B191818191488
40Radovan PožgajSK TUROPOLJE LUKAVECM, B161820171687
41Robert DelorenzoSD OLIMPIJAM, B181919171487
42Hrvojko MaturanecSK PODRAVINAM, C162012201886
43Brane MiheličSD OLIMPIJAM, C191915141885
44Franjo PircSK PODRAVINAM, C161620161785
45Ivan KrkačSK POSAVJEM, C181515201482
46Nikša LujoSK DUBROVAČKO PRIMORJEM, C171818161382
47Robert BerkovičSD TRAP ORMOŽM, C191413161880
48Sladjan MiloševićSK TARGET BRČKOM, C141421201079
49Zdeněk JanderaGUNSHOT CZEM, PT, C121717151677
50Danilo ŽunkovičWTC DACHAUM, C181713131576
51Nejc BedenikTSK PTUJ 2MJ, C171617111576
52Marko MiljevičSD TRAP ŠTEFAN KOVAČ MSM, C181315131675
53Franz BrumenTSK PTUJ M, C141416131572
54Matija ObadSK CRVENA METAM, C121514151470
55Maro LaleSK DUBROVAČKO PRIMORJEM, C13181571366
56Silvo KraljTSK PTUJM, C131312121565
57Arden DraževićM, C1089131656
58Josip KraljićSK PODRAVINAM, C1917160052
59Victor BarettaSD GUSARM00---0
60Danijel BabičTSK PTUJ 2M00---0

View full results on CLAY RESULTS online