III GRAND PRIX

OLYMPIC TRAP · 25.04.2026 - 26.04.2026 · STRELAC GAJDOBRA, SRB

Final results

#ShooterClubCat.R1R2R3R4R5Total / 125
1Jovica MarkovićMNEM2422222520113
2Branislav GrozdicSK PREMIUMM2123232322112
3Matjaž HlebšSLO1M1923252122110
4Nemanja ČarnićSTRELAC GAJDOBRAM2222222023109
5Radivoj MehandžićM2321212221108
6Ivan RožekM2323202219107 (s/o +1)
7Nejc HlebšSLO1M2422211921107
8Nemanja SmiljanicŠAMPION TRAPM2219222221106
9Stefan StankovSK GROFM2121222319106
10Toni GudeljGSD OSIJEKM2123192022105
11Dusan NikolicSK BARAJEVOM2119241922105
12Leon ZengalGSD OSIJEKM2423191920105
13Nenad MenicaninSK GROFM2323202018104
14Dominik PletikoszitySK PREMIUMM2023221721103
15Bostjan MacekS.D. TRAP ŠTEFAN KOVAČM2221222018103
16Dalibor TanasicSK PREMIUMM2319202119102
17Ivo StanišićMNEM1921222218102
18Ivan MajericTSK PTUJM, B2215202222101
19Nikola PerišićSCGM, B2020182122101
20Silvester KazinciSCGM2021212019101
21Nebojša BastaSTRELAC GAJDOBRAM, B211522231899
22Marko DangubićSTRELAC GAJDOBRAM202321191699
23Luka ĐorđevićSD LUKAM201921201898
24Dalibor DidulicaSK POSAVINAM201823191898
25Mileta AntonijevićTRAPERI 2021M211823181898
26Miladin StjepanovićSK SEMBERIJA BIJELJINAM, B201820192097
27Ivan Majeric MLTSK PTUJM202120181897
28Stanko PanićŠAMPION TRAPM, B201817202196
29Aleš HozjanSLO1M211722162096
30Marko MiljevičS.D. TRAP ŠTEFAN KOVAČM, B182118172195 (s/o +1)
31Ljubomir ČerevickiŠAMPION TRAPM, B182019191995
32Jozef SvecSKP TRNAVAM, B241418191994
33Darko Đorđević SD LUKAM, B201919191794
34Nenad ĐorđevićSK GROFM231922151594
35Srećko ŽivkovićSTRELAC GAJDOBRAM, B151920201993
36Darko PuricTRAPERI 2021M, B192019171792
37Milan GavrilovM, B201719211592
38Dragan MrkajićMNEM, B192015211691
39Zoran JakšićM, B181819171789
40Pera NedićM, B191819191489
41Ivan KarabalićGSD OSIJEKM, B171422152088
42Aleksandar AnovicM, B191817161787
43Goran MiladinovićSD LUKAM, B202216161387
44Boban TushevSSK STRELEC - SKOPJEM, B161621171686
45Matjaz LebarTSK PTUJM, B161422191485
46Igor PančićSU “PLANA 026”M, B201418161684
47Robert DelorenzoM, B181917171384
48Dario Maršić M, B171717171583
49Aleksandar AntonijevicTRAPERI 2021M, B181815171583
50Balša PeličićSCGM, B221416161583
51Nedžad KekićM, B241815121483
52Vlada Gajic GajicM, B19191491980
53Goran MilovanovicM, B171517171480
54Lan MačekS.D. TRAP ŠTEFAN KOVAČM, B161720141380
55Bojan JanjicM, B131417191477
56Ervin LeparSUGLM SOVAM, B131817121575
57Slobodan BulićM, B141210151465
58Perica JovanovicVINOGRADARM, B13138101559
59Deneš DobošiM000000

View full results on CLAY RESULTS online