IV GRAND PRIX SK PREMIUM

OLYMPIC TRAP · 23.05.2026 - 24.05.2026 · SK PREMIUM TRAP TEAM, SRB

Final results

#ShooterClubCat.R1R2R3R4R5Total / 125
1Ivo StanisicBUDVAM2322232321112
2Nemanja SmiljanicSK ŠAMPIONM2222212422111 (s/o +2)
3Jovica MarkovicBUDVAM2224212222111 (s/o +1)
4Ivan KarabalicOSIJEKM2121232321109
5Ivan VucinicMNE 2M2321202123108 (s/o +2)
6Zvonimir PavosevicOSIJEKM2123231922108 (s/o +1)
7Stefan StankovSU SREM TRAPM2120212222106
8Radivoj MehandžićSU SREM TRAPM2021231920103
9Nikola PerisicBUDVAM2121192219102
10Dalibor TanasicSK PREMIUMM1721232019100
11Dominik PletikosicSK PREMIUMM172119212199
12Branislav GrozdicSK PREMIUMM202217211999
13Stanko PanićSK ŠAMPIONM222020191899
14Marko DangubićSD STRELAC GAJDOBRAM232018211799
15Martin OsmanSD FOCUSM181921221898
16Dragan MrkajicMNE 2M181622201995
17Srecko ZivkovicSD STRELAC GAJDOBRAM201819181994
18Silvester KazinciPVC PEKAM161817222093
19Nebojša BastaSD STRELAC GAJDOBRAM211821181593
20Vlada GajicPVC PEKAM191518171988
21Milan GavrilovSK ŠAMPIONM191716191687
22Balsa PelicicMNE 2M181718171585
23Goran MilovanovicPVC PEKAM181816171584
24Drazen LisjakSD FOCUSM131715181679
25Dario MarsicOSIJEKM132115171379
26Josip BačujkovSU SREM TRAPM181813171177
27Slobodan BulićSD FOCUSM131713161473
28Darko VasiljevicPRVI PARTIZANM181511151473
29Arnold SakmanjM161414161373

View full results on CLAY RESULTS online