I Kup Srbije

OLYMPIC TRAP · 18.04.2026 - 19.04.2026 · SD LUKA, SRB

Organized by Streljački savez za leteće mete Srbije

Final results

#ShooterClubCat.R1R2R3R4R5Total / 125
1Nenad KnezevicSK JEDINSTVO TRAPMJ2221212322109
2Pera NedićSK BARAJEVOM2120212224108
3Stevan TakačSK JEDINSTVO TRAPM2122212320107 (s/o +2)
4Stefan StankovSK GROFM1821212324107 (s/o +1)
5Milan JeličićSK PRUGAM2219242022107
6Nenad MenicaninSK GROFM2122182223106 (s/o +1)
7Victor BarettaSU PRVI PARTIZAN 125M2221212220106
8Luka ĐorđevićSD LUKAM2323221919106
9Dusan NikolicSK BARAJEVOM2321182221105
10Zoran JakšićSSU STEPSKI SOKOM2216212223104
11Miško FabriSK JEDINSTVO TRAPM2121202220104
12Zoran LazarevićSK CAPRIOLOM1921222318103
13Goran MiladinovicSD LUKAM2220201722101
14Ivan RožekSU ROYALM1921211921101
15Nemanja SmiljanicSU ŠAMPION TRAPM1916212520101
16Dalibor TanasićSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM1919192320100
17Nenad ĐorđevićSK GROFM2120201920100
18Slobodan NikolicSK BARAJEVOM2017212418100
19Srećko ŽivkovićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM172222191999
20Radivoj MehandžićSU SREM TRAPM182220221799
21Branislav GrozdicSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM181522202398
22Adrian NađSK STEVAN DORONJSKIM, B161721212297
23Mileta AntonijevićSU TRAPERI 2021M231916192097
24Goran MilovanovicSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIM191821211897
25Marko VojnovićSU SK TARGET PRO TRAPM221720211797
26Igor PančićSU Plana 026M191720182296
27Nemanja ČarnićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM191819202096
28Jovan Ljubičić SU ŠAMPION TRAPM, B191817182294
29Ljubomir ČerevickiSU ŠAMPION TRAPM, B191518222094
30Đorđe TodićSK CAPRIOLOM182118201794
31Milan OstojićSU SK TARGET PRO TRAPM221817162093
32Bogdan PantelicKGLM VINOGRADARM161722191993
33Darko PuricSU TRAPERI 2021M201917181993
34Marko DangubićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM191719201893
35Ervin LeparSUGLM SOVAM201822151893
36Darko ĐorđevićSD LUKAM, B171816231892
37Milan RadosavljevićSK FEMIL OBREŽM, B171422211791
38Nebojša BastaSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM171921171791
39Vladimir GajićSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM, B171918211691
40Stanko PanićSU ŠAMPION TRAPM, B151716212190
41Dragan LjubinkovićSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIM, B171417202189
42Ljubiša RistićSK FEMIL OBREŽM, B211516201789
43Dominik PletikosićSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM, B111918221888
44Radivoj ŽivanovićSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIM, B182012172087
45Teodor MiokSU MATTARELLIM, B171918151887
46Aleksandar AnovićSK STEVAN DORONJSKIM192019151487
47Jugoslav BerićSU SREM TRAPM, B201618211287
48Vladimir MilinkovićSU SK TARGET PRO TRAPM, B201120171684
49Saša TrajkovićSSU RADNIKM, B181811181883
50Ivica PavlovicSK FEMIL OBREŽM, B161415221683
51Pavle PopovicSK BARAJEVOMJ, B191913171583
52Stanislav FilipovićSSU CANONM, B201515122082
53Darko TrajkovićSSU RADNIKM, B181616181482
54Aleksandar AntonijevicSU TRAPERI 2021M, B121614201981
55Miodrag PančićSU Plana 026M, B181216161981
56Ivan ĐurovićSU TRAPERI 2021M, B171716181381
57Dejan PeničPTT TRAPM, B181612161880
58Bojan JanjicSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM, B151518161579
59Nikola TomićSU Plana 026M, B191515161479
60Milan GavrilovSU LESIKM, B171515131878
61Pera RovićSU SK TARGET PRO TRAPM, B191113171777
62Darko VasiljevićSU PRVI PARTIZAN 125M, B171517171177
63Spasoje PavičićPTT TRAPM, B161610151976
64Josip BačujkovSU SREM TRAPM, B161416161476
65Goran NikolićPTT TRAPM, B161211181774
66Dejan AnđelkovićSSU CANONM, B12916161972
67Mile ŽegaracSK STEVAN DORONJSKIM, B161412171372
68Milorad StankovicKGLM VINOGRADARVet, B111611141870
69Duško SavićSK BARAJEVOM, B131514141369
70Aleksandar LončarSU MATTARELLIM, B121512141568
71Slobodan BulićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM, B151215131368
72Stevan Vujicic SD LUKAM, B131113141465
73Đorđe PetrovićSU SK TARGET PRO TRAPM, B20109141265
74Srdjan FilipovicFILLERM, B11171413964
75Miroslav SatarićSU TRAPERI 2021M, B91211111861
76Jelena Nenadović SU ŠAMPION TRAPWJ, B131011121460
77Slavisa Popovic PopovicSK GROFM, B61213171260
78Mile MiloradovicSK PRUGAM2118180057
79Đura VujkovićKGLM VINOGRADARM, B1614200050
80Risto DucicSK CAPRIOLOM, B171416--47
81Sima MiokSU MATTARELLIVet, B171512--44
82Lorean JankovićSU MATTARELLIM, B000192241
83Vladica CvetanovićSSU CANONM, B017---17

View full results on CLAY RESULTS online