2. KUP SRBIJE

OLYMPIC TRAP · 16.05.2026 - 17.05.2026 · STRELAC GAJDOBRA, SRB

Organized by Streljački savez za leteće mete Srbije

Final results

#ShooterClubCat.R1R2R3R4R5Total / 125
1Stevan TakačSK JEDINSTVO TRAPM2024252222113
2Dalibor TanasićSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM2424202221111
3Dusan NikolicSK BARAJEVOM2322212123110
4Stefan StankovSK GROFM2124232020108
5Marko DangubićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM2322231718103
6Slobodan NikolicSK BARAJEVOM1622222119100 (s/o +1)
7Srećko ŽivkovićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM1919231821100 (s/o +0+2)
8Victor BarettaSU PRVI PARTIZAN 125M1723221820100 (s/o +0+1)
9Radivoj MehandžićSU SREM TRAPM192224161899
10Nemanja SmiljanicSU ŠAMPION TRAPM212020231599
11Silvester KazinciSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM222216191998
12Vladimir GajićSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM191922162197
13Teodor MiokSU MATTARELLIM201720192096
14Duško MedveđSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM192221171796
15Marko VojnovićSU SK TARGET PRO TRAPM212119132195
16Igor PančićSU Plana 026M222121161595
17Pera NedićSK BARAJEVOM211820181794
18Nenad MenicaninSK GROFM211823181494
19Branislav GrozdicSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM192316161993
20Miško FabriSK JEDINSTVO TRAPM221817201693
21Nemanja ČarnićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM212123131593
22Đura VujkovićKGLM VINOGRADARM192219201393
23Zeljko AndricSK GROFM, B181719172192
24Nenad KnezevicSK JEDINSTVO TRAPMJ, B161921181892
25Janko KrnačSU LESIKVet201622171691
26Milorad PlatišaSU ROYALM191920141890
27Zoran StanisavljevićSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIM, B201620201389
28Stanko PanićSU ŠAMPION TRAPM, B181719171788
29Jugoslav BerićSU SREM TRAPM, B181819151787
30Miloš VujkovićKGLM VINOGRADARM, B182017171587
31Ljubomir ČerevickiSU ŠAMPION TRAPM, B171718161886
32Pavle PopovicSK BARAJEVOMJ202017131686
33Nebojša BastaSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM, B141619171985
34Dragan LjubinkovićSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIVeteran, B161122181784
35Miroslav ZurkovićSU ROYALM191920131384
36Goran MilovanovicSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIM162022141284
37Nikola TomićSU Plana 026M, B221913141583
38Adrian NađSK STEVAN DORONJSKIM, B181915121882
39Ervin LeparSUGLM SOVAM, B161718151682
40Milan GavrilovSU LESIKM, B161619171482
41Jan PavčokSU LESIKM, B162019151282
42Aleksandar AnovićSK STEVAN DORONJSKIM, B161518161580
43Pera RovićSU SK TARGET PRO TRAPM, B151915131476
44Josip BačujkovSU SREM TRAPM, B171515111775
45Radivoj ŽivanovićSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIM, B171216181275
46Duško SavićSK BARAJEVOM, B151615111673
47Nenad Radović NS TRAP 2021M, B16161791573
48Miroslav MaksićSUGLM SOVAM, B191218131072
49Bogdan PantelicKGLM VINOGRADARM, B16171711970
50Sima MiokSU MATTARELLIVeteran, B1622175868
51Vladimir MilinkovićSU SK TARGET PRO TRAPM, B17151191163
52Mile ŽegaracSK STEVAN DORONJSKIM, B17141212863
53Bojan JanjicSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM, B8131781359
54Slobodan BulićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM, B12813141158
55Andrej StanisavljevicSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIMJ, B13101313958
56Miodrag PančićSU Plana 026Vet, B7121216855
57Ivan RožekSU ROYALM, B1917180054
58Aleksandar LončarSU MATTARELLIM, B12111211551
59Milorad StankovicKGLM VINOGRADARVet, B108113739

View full results on CLAY RESULTS online