6. GP SLOVENIA 2026

OLYMPIC TRAP · 12.09.2026 - 13.09.2026 · STRELSKI CENTER GAJ, SLO

Organized by TSK PTUJ

Final results

#ShooterClubCat.R1R2R3R4R5Total / 125
1Anton GlasnovićSD SHOOTER - ZAGREBM2324232525120
2Josip GLASNOVIČHRVATSKO ZAGORJEM2225232524119
3Giovanni CERNOGORAZSD GUSARM2523242224118
4Nino PEKOČHRVATSKO ZAGORJEM2322242023112
5Matjaž HLEBŠSD OLIMPIJA 1M2422242220112
6Tadej KOSTANJEVECTSK PTUJ M2324202123111
7Nejc HLEBŠSD OLIMPIJA 1M2223212322111
8Dejan SLAVIČEK DKSK GROFM2321232023110
9Dušan HOJNIKTSK PTUJM2224222121110
10Boštjan MAČEKSD TRAP ŠTEFAN KOVAČM1923232024109
11Tihomir MARIJANČIĆŠSK - PODRAVINAM2321222122109
12Denis VATOVECSD PULVISM2123202023107
13Damir LONČARHRVATSKO ZAGORJEM2022212122106
14Mario ĐIĐASD GUSARM2020242022106
15Matjaž LEPENSD TRAP ORMOŽM2222202022106
16Rene MAČEKSD TRAP ŠTEFAN KOVAČM2222192320106
17Ben COLTONSWEDENMJ2322192220106
18Ivan BASTALECSD GORDM2222212120106
19Ivan KRKAČSK POSAVJEM2323212118106
20Josip KOLMAČIČSD TRAP KUNGOTAM, B1921202223105
21Rok ŽIGANTETK ILIRSKA BISTRICAM1822212321105
22Ivo KOMPANTK ILIRSKA BISTRICAM2122231920105
23Marko VERŠECSK POSAVJEM, B2117202323104
24Rok VERSTOVŠEKSD RUDAR GLOBOKOM2020241921104
25Milan GAVRILOVŠAMPIONM2218241921104
26Sandi ROLIHTK ILIRSKA BISTRICAM2221212020104
27Dalibor TANASIĆSK PREMIUMM2022212318104
28Nemanja SMILJANIĆŠAMPIONM, B2120192023103
29Janne KOVANENFINLANDM, B2218192023102
30Iztok TOPOLOVECSD TRAP KUNGOTAM2218211823102
31Marko MILJEVIČSD TRAP ŠTEFAN KOVAČM2023221819102
32Marko DANGUBUĆSTRELACM2021212218102
33Branko DigulaSD SHOOTER - ZAGREBM2020211921101
34Radko RADIČEVIĆSD BILOGORACM, B2120192318101
35Jasmina MAČEKSD TRAP ŠTEFAN KOVAČW2021201920100
36Dario KOVAČSK GROFM, B2222152219100
37Marian MESZAROSSLOVAKIA TEAMM2023191919100
38Jan LIBANTSLOVAKIA TEAMM2220202018100
39Ivan ST MAJERIČ TSK PTUJM2122201918100
40Klemen VIDRIHSD OLIMPIJA 2M, B202017212199
41Miro PODPADECSK POSAVJEM, B201622202199
42Darko MATJAČIĆSK GROFM, B192020192199
43Igor RitosaSK TARGET CROM, B221819192199
44Josip KRALJIĆŠSK - PODRAVINAM, B212116212099
45Sladjan MILOŠEVIĆSK TARGET BRČKO DISTRIKT BIHM, B212216202099
46Darko ĐORĐEVIČSD LUKAM, B182119231899
47Luka ĐORĐEVIČSD LUKAMJ, B191920241799
48Vlado ŠIMECŠSK - PODRAVINAM, B, Vet221818182298
49Branko FIDLERSD TRAP ORMOŽM, Vet, B202119172198
50Jakub HAVLIČEKSLOVAKIA TEAMMJ, B191918222098
51Damir GIZDAVECŠSK - PODRAVINAM, B172021162397
52Jernej SUŠASD RUDAR GLOBOKOM, C201421222097
53Nemanja ČARNIĆSTRELACM, B172119202097
54Marko HEGOLSD BILOGORACM, C112021232196
55Tea TOPOLOVECSD TRAP KUNGOTAW, B191721192096
56Andrei BODEANMOLDOVAM, B212118162096
57Dejan HercegSD FAZAN TOPOLJEM202220142096
58Beno BENČINASD GUSARM, B192318181896
59Sandi ŽIHERTSK PTUJM221920191696
60Emir ZAHIROVIĆSK TARGET BRČKO DISTRIKT BIHM, B191720192095
61Igor MACURSD PULVISM, B191920181995
62Rikard FARAGOSK TUROPOLJE LUKAVECMJ222419131795
63Jože KAMPUŠSD TRAP ORMOŽM, Vet, B201720221695
64Marijan SADEKSLOM, B181919182094
65Ervin LeparŠAMPIONM, B181921181894
66Damir PamukčićSK TARGET BRČKO DISTRIKT BIHM, B222018161894
67Milan SVETECRADGONAM, C181917201993
68Peter ScherwitzlSTEIRISCHER WURFTAUBENKLUBM, C181719211893
69Nedžad KEKIĊSD BILOGORACM, B211820171793
70Mihael AJTNIKSD KAMNIKM, C201916221693
71Saša KRAMARSK GROFM, C171716222092
72Miloš ALEKSIČSRBM, B182020142092
73Ivan ALILOVIĆGSD 1784 OSJEKM, B201719171992
74Samo PIRJEVECSD OLIMPIJA 1M, Vet, B192019151992
75Milko VRBINCSD OLIMPIJAM, B191621191792
76Marko LABAŠSK GROFM, C131918192291
77Martin COLTONIRLM, C191917171991
78Alen FurmegSK TRAP VRBOVECM, C171919181891
79Nebojša BASTASTRELACM, B171920181690
80Matjaž LEBARTSK PTUJM, B211718151889
81Jasmin MORANJKIĆSK TARGET BRČKO DISTRIKT BIHM, C142015172187
82Martin HrudaPALLONE SHOOTINGM, B191919121887
83Robert BERKOVIČSD TRAP ORMOŽM, B191819171487
84Hrvojko MATURANECŠSK - PODRAVINAM, Vet, C191615152186
85Nenad STANOJEVIČSD LUKAM, C211417161886
86Dušan VOJKOVIČWTC THANNHAUSENM, C201717181486
87Robert DELORENZOSD OLIMPIJA 2M, Vet, C171718122084
88Brane MIHELIČSD OLIMPIJA 2M, Vet, C191518161583
89Tomislav FotakS.K. "TRAP" VRBOVECM, C161619141782
90Josip BLAGUŠEVIĆSK TUROPOLJE LUKAVECM, C211514171582
91Alen PEIĆGSD 1784 OSJEKM, C191813171582
92Franjo PIRCŠSK - PODRAVINAM, Vet, C171319131981
93Rajko LUBŠESD TRAP ORMOŽM, C191615141680
94Marek MacháčekPALLONE SHOOTINGM, C181320181180
95Miljenko HRŽENJAKCROM, C171814131678
96Miroslav LešnikTSK PTUJM, Vet, C161516181378
97Matjaž HomarSD SVOBODA SEŽANAM, C151715171377
98Slavko PUHARŠSK - PODRAVINAM, C131218151876
99Valter CERNOGORAZSD GUSARM, Vet, C161818101476
100Arteon ZVERTHAILANDW, C181517131275
101Luka PEIĆGSD 1784 OSJEKMJ, C161612141674
102Anatoli SCACODUBMOLDOVAM, C181113191374
103Slobodan BULIĆSRBM, C161317151273
104Zdeněk JANDERACZE GUNSHOTPT1, PT, C121416131570
105Jure PUSTIŠEKTSK PTUJM, C171611131370
106Miha VINKOVIČTSK PTUJM, C151015151368
107Verena KlopsteinSTEIRISCHER WURFTAUBENCLUBW, C121411141667
108Aleš RozinkaPARATRAP CZECHPT3, PT, C121419111167
109Jaka PROSENJAKTSK PTUJMJ, C18146161165
110Danilo ŽUNKOVIČWTC DACHAUM, C101515111263
111Ivan ML MAJERIČTSK PTUJM2119210061
112Dani BABIČTSK PTUJM, C12714111458
113Jaroslav FOX VOŠISKÝCZEPT2, PT, C761312947
114Iztok PETERLIČTSK PTUJM, C810107843
115Majkl BRLASSD VIROVITICA 1861M000000
116Damir MEHKEKŠSK - PODRAVINAM000000
117Srdan MLADENOVIČSRBM000000

View full results on CLAY RESULTS online