2. POKAL SZS

OLYMPIC TRAP · 23.05.2026 - 24.05.2026 · Strelska zveza Slovenije, SLO

Final results

#ShooterClubCat.R1R2R3R4R5Total / 125
1Boštjan MAČEKSD TRAP ŠTEFAN KOVAČ MURSKA SOBOTAM2223202425114
2Matjaž LEPENSD TRAP ORMOŽ, M2123222422112 (s/o +3)
3Matej ŽNIDERČIČTSK ZLD GORICA, M2124232321112 (s/o +2)
4Matjaž HLEBŠSD OLIMPIJA, M2123212324112 (s/o +0)
5Rene MAČEKSD TRAP ŠTEFAN KOVAČ MURSKA SOBOTA, M2321212223110
6Jernej SUŠASD RUDAR GLOBOKO, M2123202222108
7Denis VATOVECSD PULVIS, M2220232121107
8Lan GOMBOCSD TRAP ŠTEFAN KOVAČ MURSKA SOBOTA, MJ2120212222106
9Dušan KOSSD RUDAR GLOBOKO, M1919232421106
10Milan SVETECŠSD RADGONA, M2124212317106
11Jan ŽNIDERČIČTSK ZLD GORICA, MJ1820212422105
12Žan ŠFILIGOJTK BRDA, M2222231721105
13Ivan MAJERIČ ML.TRAP SKEET KLUB PTUJ, M2218212023104
14Nejc HLEBŠSD OLIMPIJA, B1923222119104
15Miha PATERNOSTERSD OLIMPIJA, M2022172320102
16Denis POJBIČSD TRAP ŠTEFAN KOVAČ MURSKA SOBOTA, M1820211823100
17Rene CEROVACTSK ZLD GORICA, MJ2118192220100
18Dušan HOJNIKTRAP SKEET KLUB PTUJ, M2417211919100
19Evgen PAPSD TRAP ŠTEFAN KOVAČ MURSKA SOBOTA, M181922211999
20Rok ŽIGANTETK ILIRSKA BISTRICA, M182016212297
21Aleš HOZJANSD PULVIS, M211720192097
22Milan PELCLŠSD RADGONAM191819221694
23Dario HORAČEKTK ILIRSKA BISTRICA, B221819181693
24BENO BENČINATK ILIRSKA BISTRICA, B192218171490
25Lan MAČEKSD TRAP ŠTEFAN KOVAČ MURSKA SOBOTA, MJ171718191889
26Jasmina MAČEKSD TRAP ŠTEFAN KOVAČ MURSKA SOBOTA, M22192424089
27Tomaž BLAZINŠEKSD TRAP ORMOŽ, M20202322085
28Miroslav LEŠNIKSD SVOBODA SEŽANA, B221714141784
29Ivan MAJERIČ ST.TRAP SKEET KLUB PTUJ, M19232121084
30Sandi ROLIHTK ILIRSKA BISTRICA, M23212317084
31Boris GRMEKSD SVOBODA SEŽANA, M22202120083
32Robert DELORENZOSD OLIMPIJA, B131715161980
33Branko MIHELIČSD OLIMPIJA, B1212130037

View full results on CLAY RESULTS online