3. KUP SRBIJE

OLYMPIC TRAP · 13.06.2026 - 14.06.2026 · SD LUKA, SRB

Organized by Streljački savez za leteće mete Srbije

Final results

#ShooterClubCat.R1R2R3R4R5Total / 125
1Branislav GrozdicSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM2323232321113
2Pera NedićSK BARAJEVOM2122242222111 (s/o +1)
3Nemanja SmiljanicSU ŠAMPION TRAPM2324202420111
4Stevan TakačSK JEDINSTVO TRAPM2419212422110
5Dusan NikolicSK BARAJEVOM2122212123108 (s/o +1)
6Victor BarettaSU PRVI PARTIZAN 125M1921252023108
7Stefan StankovSK GROFM2420172322106
8Ivan RožekSU ROYALM2224171823104
9Radivoj MehandžićSU SREM TRAPM2219202122104
10Nenad MenicaninSK GROFM2323172219104
11Teodor MiokSU MATTARELLIM2121172222103
12Marko DangubićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM2122191922103
13Miško FabriSK JEDINSTVO TRAPM2123172220103
14Aleksandar RužićSK CAPRIOLOM2221241719103
15Srećko ŽivkovićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM1819212321102
16Zoran LazarevićSK CAPRIOLOM2220182121102
17Nenad KnezevicSK JEDINSTVO TRAPMJ2020212218101
18Igor PančićSU Plana 026M1823212118101
19Ljubomir ČerevickiSU ŠAMPION TRAPM222114192399
20Dalibor TanasićSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM212017202199
21Zoran StanisavljevićSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIM191920212099
22Dragan LjubinkovićSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIVeteran212020182099
23Duško MedveđSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM202020201898
24Stanko PanićSU ŠAMPION TRAPM221719182197
25Milan JeličićSK PRUGAM192018211997
26Vladimir GajićSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM192219181997
27Jugoslav BerićSU SREM TRAPM192119201897
28Zeljko AndricSK GROFM171921192096
29Darko PuricSU TRAPERI 2021M202017192096
30Dominik PletikosićSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM182120181996
31Slobodan NikolicSK BARAJEVOM, B171719202295
32Dejan PeničPTT TRAPM, B161820212095
33Goran MilovanovicSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIM, B181818221995
34Milan DjordjevicSK SKITM162119211895
35Bogdan PantelicKGLM VINOGRADARM191918162294
36Goran MiladinovicSD LUKAM, B191716222094
37Luka ĐorđevićSD LUKAM201919221494
38Đura VujkovićKGLM VINOGRADARM, B211814211993 (s/o +1)
39Milan GavrilovSU LESIKM, B221815191993 (s/o +1)
40Đorđe TodićSK CAPRIOLOM191819172093
41Ervin LeparSUGLM SOVAM, B201717221793
42Zoran RadisavljevićPTT TRAPM, B152018182192
43Mileta AntonijevićSU TRAPERI 2021M, B181818172192
44Milos AleksicSU ŠKORIONM, B191619182092
45Laslo GalgoSU SREM TRAPM201919171792
46Sima MiokSU MATTARELLIVeteran, B172018191791
47Stanislav FilipovićSSU CANONM182018151990
48Radivoj ŽivanovićSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIM191918151889
49Darko ĐorđevićSD LUKAM, B191619181789
50Nebojša BastaSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM, B211717171789
51Darko TrajkovićSSU RADNIKM, B161516182186
52Vojkan MilosavljevićVeteran, B161617142184
53Ivica PavlovicSK FEMIL OBREŽM, B182015141784
54Goran NikolićPTT TRAPVeteran, B181814181684
55Nenad Radović SUSLM NS TRAP 2021M, B191914191384
56Ljubiša RistićSK FEMIL OBREŽM, B181812161983
57Aleksandar AntonijevicSU TRAPERI 2021M, B121723131883
58Pera RovićSU SK TARGET PRO TRAPM, B131818161782
59Spasoje PavičićPTT TRAPVeteran, B131317161978
60Đorđe PetrovićSU SK TARGET PRO TRAPM, B141415171878
61Ivan ĐurovićSU TRAPERI 2021M, B161217171577
62Vladica CvetanovićSSU CANONM, B111817171477
63Milorad StankovicKGLM VINOGRADARVeteran, B131514171776
64Duško SavićSK BARAJEVOM, B131818121576
65Jelena Nenadović SU ŠAMPION TRAPWJ, B151714161476
66Saša TrajkovićSSU RADNIKM, B141516171274
67Srđan MladenovićSSU MORAVAM, B171021131273
68Milan RadosavljevićSK FEMIL OBREŽM, B161317151172
69Miodrag PančićSU Plana 026Veteran, B141113151568
70Bojan JanjicSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM, B111317151268
71Josip BačujkovSU SREM TRAPM, B181610121268
72Slobodan BulićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM, B101312141766
73Dejan AnđelkovićSSU CANONM, B91217161266
74Slaviša PopovićSK GROFM, B12139181365
75Aleksandar LončarSU MATTARELLIM, B15151411863
76Miroslav SatarićSU TRAPERI 2021M, B14914131262
77Milan PavlovićSD LUKAM, B6676934

View full results on CLAY RESULTS online