3.Pokal SZS

OLYMPIC TRAP · 13.06.2026 - 14.06.2026 · SD Trap Štefan Kovač MS, SLO

Final results

#ShooterClubCat.R1R2R3R4R5Total / 125
1Boštjan MAČEKSD TRAP ŠTEFAN KOVAČA2524202421114
2Rene MAČEKSD TRAP ŠTEFAN KOVAČA2222232223112
3Jernej SUŠASD RUDAR GLOBOKOA2123212323111
4Andrej RADEŠIČSD SVOBODA SEŽANAB2422232220111
5Dušan KOSSD RUDAR GLOBOKOA2023222123109
6Dušan HOJNIKTSK PTUJA2221242022109
7Tomaž BLAZINŠEKSD TRAP ORMOŽA2521212220109
8Rok ŽIGANTETK ILIRSKA BISTRICAA2120192424108
9Jasmina MAČEKSD TRAP ŠTEFAN KOVAČA, W2221212123108
10Matjaž HLEBŠSD OLIMPIJAA2223222021108
11Evgen PAPSD TRAP ŠTEFAN KOVAČA2423212218108
12Miha PATRNOSTERSD OLIMPIJAA2222222021107
13Sandi ROLIHTK ILIRSKA BISTRICAA2021202421106
14Matjaž LEPENSD TRAP ORMOŽA1922222419106
15Ivan St MAJERIČTSK PTUJA2222222119106
16Žan ŠFILIGOJTK BRDAA2022212020103
17Denis POJBIČSD TRAP ŠTEFAN KOVAČA2123211820103
18Aleš HOZJANSD PULVISA1920202021100
19Lan MAČEKSD TRAP ŠTEFAN KOVAČA, J172119172498
20Tea TOPOLOVECSD TRAP KUNGOTAA, W172022211898
21Denis VATOVECSD PULVISA211722191796
22Branko FIDLERSD TRAP ORMOŽB182318191694
23Boris GRMEKSD SVOBODA SEŽANAA181920181893
24Milan PELCLŠSD RADGONAA181719171889
25Robert BERKOVIČSD TRAP ORMOŽB171719211387
26Beno BENČINATK ILIRSKA BISTRICAB182020181187
27Miroslav LEŠNIKTSK PTUJB141516181982
28Matjaž HOMARSD SVOBODA SEŽANAB171413151675
29Franc GUMILARSD TRAP ŠTEFAN KOVAČB151111211674
30Ivan Ml MAJERIČTSK PTUJA2119200060

View full results on CLAY RESULTS online