4. KUP SRBIJE

OLYMPIC TRAP · 11.07.2026 - 12.07.2026 · STRELAC GAJDOBRA, SRB

Organized by Streljački savez za leteće mete Srbije

Final results

#ShooterClubCat.R1R2R3R4R5Total / 125
1Stevan TakačSK JEDINSTVO TRAPM2425252221117
2Slobodan NikolicSK BARAJEVOM2522242222115
3Radivoj MehandžićSU SREM TRAPM2124232422114
4Dusan NikolicSK BARAJEVOM2224212323113
5Stefan StankovSK GROFM2222232124112 (s/o +1)
6Stanko PanićSU ŠAMPION TRAPM2322222223112
7Marko DangubićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM2223242022111
8Mileta AntonijevićSU TRAPERI 2021M2219222323109
9Zoran StanisavljevićSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIM2520222121109
10Nenad MenicaninSK GROFM2423212318109
11Dalibor TanasićSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM2021242023108
12David VojnovSK PLANDIŠTEM2122222023108
13Nenad KnezevicSK JEDINSTVO TRAPMJ2122222023108
14Pera NedićSK BARAJEVOM2120222322108
15Ervin LeparSUGLM SOVAM1924192223107
16Branko DrljačaSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM2120252021107
17Miško FabriSK JEDINSTVO TRAPM2124222119107
18Branislav GrozdicSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM2122222020105
19Zoran RadisavljevićPTT TRAPM2021221922104
20Nenad ĐorđevićSK GROFM1924211921104
21Zoran LazarevićSK CAPRIOLOM2020242119104
22Ivan RožekSU ROYALM, B2116242220103
23Nenad VojnovSK PLANDIŠTEM, B2219202220103
24Dominik PletikosićSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM, B1922182221102
25Đorđe TodićSK CAPRIOLOM, B2119212318102
26Luka ĐorđevićSD LUKAM, B2020172123101 (s/o +1)
27Srećko ŽivkovićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM, B2022192119101 (s/o +1)
28Silvester KazinciSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM, B2019182024101
29Jugoslav BerićSU SREM TRAPM, B1621212419101
30Radivoj ŽivanovićSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIM2022212117101
31Goran MilovanovicSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIM, B2018202022100
32Teodor MiokSU MATTARELLIM, B2019212119100
33Zeljko AndricSK GROFM2120211919100
34Adrian NađSK STEVAN DORONJSKIM2021212018100
35Jovan Ljubičić SU ŠAMPION TRAPM2223191917100
36Slobodan PerisicSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM, B172222172199
37Milan GavrilovSU LESIKM231821201799
38Marko VojnovićSU SK TARGET PRO TRAPM222121191699
39Slobodan JarićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM212221201599
40Laslo GalgoSU SREM TRAPM, B191822172298
41Aleksandar AnovićSK STEVAN DORONJSKIM, B192119192098
42Dejan PeničPTT TRAPM, B162223181998
43Ljubomir ČerevickiSU ŠAMPION TRAPM, B192119211898
44Janko LabatSU LESIKM, B212218191898
45Dragan LjubinkovićSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIVet, B211819211897
46Nenad Radović SUSLM NS TRAP 2021M, B192019221797
47Darko ĐorđevićSD LUKAM, B191919201996
48Igor PančićSU Plana 026M, B201815202295
49Ivica PavlovicSK FEMIL OBREŽM, B221917211695
50Janko KrnačSU LESIKM, B191721181994
51Goran StevanovićSK PLANDIŠTEM, B172022201594
52Sima MiokSU MATTARELLIVet, B161921181892
53Ivan ĐurovićSU TRAPERI 2021M, B191719201792
54Vladimir GajićSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM, B181819181891
55Nebojša BastaSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM, B191917191791
56Duško SavićSK BARAJEVOM, B181917191689
57Milan OstojićSU SK TARGET PRO TRAPM, B181816201688
58Slavko GavrilovFILLERVet, B181516171682
59Aleksandar AntonijevicSU TRAPERI 2021M, B161518141780
60Vladimir MilinkovićSU SK TARGET PRO TRAPM, B161913151578
61Jelena Nenadović SU ŠAMPION TRAPWJ, B171420151278
62Andrej StanisavljevicSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIMJ, B121713152077
63Pera RovićSU SK TARGET PRO TRAPM, B171418121475
64Spasoje PavičićPTT TRAPVet, B91816151371
65Aleksandar LončarSU MATTARELLIM, B151511141469
66Blagoje MirkovSK STEVAN DORONJSKIVet, B97140030
67Goran MiladinovicSD LUKAM, B000000

View full results on CLAY RESULTS online