FINALE KUPA SRBIJE

OLYMPIC TRAP · 22.08.2026 - 23.08.2026 · STRELAC GAJDOBRA, SRB

Organized by Streljački savez za leteće mete Srbije

Final results

#ShooterClubCat.R1R2R3R4R5Total / 125
1Dusan NikolicSK BARAJEVOM2323232523117
2Stefan StankovSK GROFM2224232421114
3Branislav GrozdicSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM2323232120110
4Marko DangubićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM2022212422109
5Zoran LazarevićSK CAPRIOLOM2021212223107
6Branko DrljačaSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM2220202223107
7Nenad KnezevicSK JEDINSTVO TRAPMJ2020222322107
8Stevan TakačSK JEDINSTVO TRAPM2124212021107
9Nenad MenicaninSK GROFM2221211923106
10Miško FabriSK JEDINSTVO TRAPM2222231820105
11Milan GavrilovSU LESIKM2321232117105
12Nemanja ČarnićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM2222172419104
13Pera NedićSK BARAJEVOM1923222218104
14Nenad ĐorđevićSK GROFM2019252118103
15Slobodan NikolicSK BARAJEVOM2123231917103
16Ervin LeparSUGLM SOVAM2020202121102
17Stanko PanićSU ŠAMPION TRAPM1921231821102
18Victor BarettaSU PRVI PARTIZAN 125M1924202019102
19Zoran StanisavljevićSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIM2122212216102
20Ivan RožekSU ROYALM1622192321101
21Duško MedveđSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM1924221818101
22Milan ĐorđevićSK SKITM2119211920100
23Dalibor TanasićSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM2120231719100
24Goran MilovanovicSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIM1623222118100
25Marko DrljačaSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM212020191999
26Nenad VojnovSK PLANDIŠTEM202222171899
27Radivoj MehandžićSU SREM TRAPM202216211998
28Đura VujkovićKGLM VINOGRADARM171922172297
29Slobodan JarićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM231820211597
30Nenad Radović SUSLM NS TRAP 2021M191918202096
31Igor PančićSU Plana 026M182118172195
32Bogdan PantelicKGLM VINOGRADARM181624181995
33Jugoslav BerićSU SREM TRAPM171920221795
34Ivica PavlovicSK FEMIL OBREŽM171919181992
35Srećko ŽivkovićSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM152017192091
36Jovan Ljubičić SU ŠAMPION TRAPM171820171991
37Goran StevanovićSK PLANDIŠTEM181619201891
38Dragan LjubinkovićSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIVet152119191791
39Ljubomir ČerevickiSU ŠAMPION TRAPM191713212090
40David VojnovSK PLANDIŠTEM211420191690
41Radivoj ŽivanovićSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIM141919191889
42Milan JeličićSK PRUGAM201718161889
43Mileta AntonijevićSU TRAPERI 2021M152120171689
44Zeljko AndricSK GROFM141918241489
45Josip BačujkovSU SREM TRAPM202018141688
46Vladimir GajićSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM161717191887
47Andrej StanisavljevicSD LEPENSKI VIR LUKIMJ161818171887
48Bojan JanjicSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM181722141586
49Ljubiša RistićSK FEMIL OBREŽM171917161685
50Nebojša BastaSK STRELAC GAJDOBRAM161620181282
51Ivan ĐurovićSU TRAPERI 2021M231517121481
52Silvester KazinciSK PREMIUM TRAP TEAMM22191802079
53Milan RadosavljevićSK FEMIL OBREŽM141614181577
54Milorad StankovicKGLM VINOGRADARVet201416161076
55Deneš DobošiSU SREM TRAPM121917111675
56Pera RovićSU SK TARGET PRO TRAPM151615161375
57Adrian NađSK STEVAN DORONJSKIM18211917075
58Aleksandar AnovićSK STEVAN DORONJSKIM16172015068
59Aleksandar MirkovSK STEVAN DORONJSKIM000000

View full results on CLAY RESULTS online