Regijsko prvenstvo Vzhod

OLYMPIC TRAP · 26.07.2026 · STRELSKI CENTER GAJ, SLO

Final results

#ShooterClubCat.R1R2R3Total / 75
1Denis VATOVECSD PULVISRegional22232267
2Marko MILJEVIČSD TRAP ŠTEFAN KOVAČRegional21222265
3Ivo KOMPANTK ILIRSKA BISTRICARegional22192364
4Sandi ŽIHERTSK PTUJRegional21212264
5Matjaž HLEBŠSD OLIMPIJARegional20222163
6Josip KOLMAČIČSD TRAP KUNGOTARegional20212162
7Marko VERŠECSD POSAVJERegional20231962
8Nejc HLEBŠSD OLIMPIJARegional20241862
9Milan SVETECŠSD RADGONARegional19212161
10Aleš HOZJANSD PULVISRegional20191958
11Ivan MAJERIČ STTSK PTUJRegional19211858
12Branko FIDLERSD TRAP ORMOŽRegional20211758
13Dušan HOJNIKTSK PTUJRegional20172057
14Sašo Hrobat MlSK POSAVJERegional19191957
15Iztok TOPOLOVECSD TRAP KUNGOTARegional16211956
16Roman OSOJNIKEXTERNEXTERN15202055
17Ivan KRKAČSD POSAVJERegional19171955
18Jasmin MORAJNKIČSD TRAP KUNGOTARegional16201753
19Robert DELORENZOSD OLIMPIJARegional16181751
20Makl BRLASSK VIROVITICAEXTERN18181551
21Jure SLAKSD RUDAR GLOBOKORegional13191850
22Robert BERKOVIČSD TRAP ORMOŽRegional16161850
23Gregor DEJAKEXTERNEXTERN13211650
24Miro LEŠNIKTSK PTUJRegional16151748
25Robert SOKLERSD RUDAR GLOBOKORegional15191448
26Brane MIHELIČSD OLIMPIJARegional18171348
27Marko OSOJNIKEXTERNEXTERN13171747
28Milan PELCLŠSD RADGONARegional15151747
29Klemen VIDRIHSD OLIMPIJARegional16201147
30Jan GOMBOCTSK PTUJRegional11171745
31Franz BRUMENTSK PTUJRegional14151645
32Denis PINTARIČTSK PTUJRegional11161744
33Iztok PETERLIČTSK PTUJRegional1281131
34Ivo PINTARIČTSK PTUJRegional910928
35Danijel BABIČTSK PTUJRegional65819
36Jure PUSTIŠEKTSK PTUJRegional---0
37Ivan MAJERIČ MLTSK PTUJRegional---0
38Milko VRBINCSD OLIMPIJARegional0000

View full results on CLAY RESULTS online