4. GRAND PRIX

OLYMPIC TRAP · 19.09.2026 - 20.09.2026 · SD LUKA, Osipaonica, SRB

Final results

#ShooterClubCat.R1R2R3R4R5Total / 125
1Dusan NikolicSK BARAJEVOM2524222323117
2Ivo StanišićBUDVAM2122242424115
3Nemanja SmiljanicM2225232124115
4Sladjan MiloševićTRAP TIM BIHM2321242423115
5Jovica MarkovićBUDVAM2122232025111
6Stefan StankovSK GROFM2322212223111
7Slobodan NikolicSK BARAJEVOM2121232422111
8Matijas HlebešM2322212321110
9Damir MehkekPODRAVINAM2320212124109
10Milan GavrilovM2117222523108
11Goran MiladinovicM2422212021108
12Zoran LukićSD LUKA M2119232023106
13Marko DangubićM2319202222106
14Igor PančićPLANA 026M2221202220105
15Pera NedićSK BARAJEVOM2120232219105
16Matjaz LebarTSK PTUJM2219202023104
17Jugoslav BerićSREM TRAPM2221192219103
18Miladin StjepanovićTRAP TIM BIHM2021182221102
19Ivan MajericTSK PTUJM2021182022101
20Darko Đorđević SD LUKA M, B2020182320101
21Luka ĐorđevićSC LUKAJ2118212318101
22Mladen SimićTRAP TIM BIHM2121202217101
23Branislav GrozdicSK PREMIUMM2218221622100
24Mileta AntonijevićTREPERI 2021M201922191999
25Dejan PeničPT TRAP M192121191999
26Radivoj MehandžićSREM TRAPM212221171899
27Dalibor TanasicSK PREMIUMM, B171920202298
28Radivoj ŽivanovićPT TRAP B, M181818232198
29Ivan RožekM182318201998
30Josip BačujkovSREM TRAPM202217201998
31Darko PuricTRAPERI2021M221820201898
32Robert KolarićPODRAVINAM, B182115202296
33Dalibor DidulicaPODRAVINAM, B191918202096
34Vlada GajičSK PREMIUMM, B152120182195
35Nikola PerišićBUDVAM, B172318172095
36Ivan AtanasovskiREFLEX TEAMM, B201917201995
37Milan TomašTRAP TIM M, B191918172194
38Nebojša BastaSTRELACM, B181320212092
39Bojan NovakovićTRAP TIM 2M, B151718202191
40Ivan Majeric J.TSK PTUJM, B181820181791
41Eugen ImbriovčanPODRAVINAM, B202017181691
42Nenad StanojevicSD LUKA M, B132019191990
43Momcilo StojcevREFLEX SHOT M, B202018161589
44Sasa Trajkovic TrajkovićM, B211715161988
45Milos AleksicPLANA 026M, B141817231688
46Dimitar ArapovREFLEX TEAMM, B191615162187
47Mladen MiloševićTRAP TIM BIH 2M, B131818211787
48Ranko DimitrijevićM, B161619201687
49ACO ALEKSOVSKIMAGNUM BOGDANCIM, B131917191684
50Slavko GavrilovM, B191516191584
51Zdravko SimeunovicTRAP TIM BIH 2M, B182016161484
52Slobodan Dimovski M, B171616161883
53Spasoje PavičićPT TRAP M, B161417171781
54Dule SavićBARAJEVOM, B141912151979
55Todor GramatikovMAGNUM BOGDANCIM, B161417151678
56Vojkan MilosavljevićM, B141215181877
57Dražan KuzmanovičTRAP TIM BIH 2M, B161512161877
58Predrag AndricM, B151213151772
59Rista DučićM, B1719190055
60Nikola TomićPLANA 026M, B1720160053
61Marko PetrićevićTRAPERI 2021M, B91211101052
62Dragan MrkajićM, B000000
63Sasa DimovskiM, B000000
64Saša MitićTRAP TIM M, B000000
65Zoran LazarevićM, B000000
66Balša PeličićM, B0000-0

View full results on CLAY RESULTS online