INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION UNIVERSAL TRENCH

UNIVERSAL TRENCH · 03.10.2026 - 04.10.2026 · UT PRAGERSKO, UT Shooting Range Pragersko / Slovenija, SLO

Final results

#ShooterClubCat.R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8Total / 200
1Jaroslav ZATKAGP2321232424222522184
2MIlan SvetecGP, DP2323222322212024178
3Josef DINAGP2424222223192123178
4Pavel KOVAČGP2121222422212224177
4Tomaz HROUDAGP2221242119242323177
6Vlastimil JILEKGP2321202023232421175
6Jan LibantGP2223212122212421175
8David GazetGP1924202323212222174
9Alois GoiserGP2424172122232022173
9Stanko RojkoGP, DP2119222523222120173
9Milko VRBINCGP, DP2223232022222120173
12Ksaver GRUBELNIKGP, DP1719242421222421172
12Miroslav PODPADECGP, DP2221202222232121172
12Iztok TopolovecGP, DP1924202223212419172
15Vid RAVNJAKGP, DP2119242319201924169
15Ivan Majerič StGP, DP2219202519232318169
17Aleš HOZJANGP, DP2424201919202121168
17Jan PROCHAZKAGP2323241920231620168
19Maks GARMUTGP, DP2220202122222119167
20Josip KolmačičGP, DP2319212217212122166
20Dušan HojnikGP, DP2020221823222120166
22Matjaž LEBARGP, DP1719192423202122165
23Bruno ROSSIGP2423221922161818162
24Marjan SADEKGP, DP2219221620202022161
25David Vazzotti GP2118221820201919157
25Ladislav ZiliziŠSK ZILIZIGP1622222021191918157
27Vlado ŠIŠKOGP, DP2021152018211620151
28Jan HUBENYGP1919191517202021150
29Vlado BARIČGP, DP1518201818191920147
29Jožef GRUBELNIKGP, DP1817181819201720147
29Ladislav KrýslGP202020172022199147
32Martin RadešínskýGP1817202516161618146
33Dani BABIČGP, DP1213181115221613120
34Valerie RanaivoGP1516141515161810119
35Miroslav ŠplíchalGP121812915151514110
36Jaroslav Fox VOSICKYGP1212915117131291

View full results on CLAY RESULTS online